Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neal Wolfram
Miami-OH
|
Miami-OH | 761 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 757 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Sam Rennard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | ||
4 |
Miles Lim
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 638 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Bennett Vail
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Ingram
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 605 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 603 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Houpt
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 556 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bishop Carl
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 595 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Preston Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 567 | -5.2% | ||
12 |
Greyson Smith
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 536 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Damanti
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 512 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 477 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Carpeal
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Kaczmark
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 424 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Preston Householder
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 438 | PB | |
18 |
Sam Cavanaugh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 404 | ||
19 |
Luke Bishop
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 376 | ||
20 |
Jacob Keener
Unattached
|
Unattached | 361 | ||
21 |
Kaden Wright
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 346 | PB | |
22 |
Isaac Tennant
STEEL
|
STEEL | 297 | ||
– |
Soma Burt
STEEL
|
STEEL | NS | – | |
– |
Tommy Ginocchi
STEEL
|
STEEL | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neal Wolfram
Miami-OH
|
Miami-OH | 766 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sam Rennard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 749 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 747 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Hunter Gubeno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bennett Vail
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | ||
6 |
Miles Lim
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 609 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Alex Ingram
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 597 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Tyler Houpt
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 593 | – | PB | |
9 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 580 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 566 | -5.2% | ||
11 |
Bishop Carl
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 564 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Dom Cortopassi
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 558 | – | ||
13 |
Preston Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | PB | |
14 |
Greyson Smith
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 540 | – | ||
15 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 514 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Damanti
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 513 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Joel Robertson
STEEL
|
STEEL | 503 | – | ||
18 |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 496 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sam Hoppe
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 472 | – | ||
20 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 470 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Carpeal
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Waechter
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 448 | – | ||
23 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 445 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Kaczmark
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 434 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brady McKiernan
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 434 | – | ||
26 |
Sam Cavanaugh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 420 | – | ||
27 |
Preston Householder
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 411 | – | PB | |
28 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 410 | – | PB | |
29 |
Colin McKain
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
30 |
Mo Shedeed
STEEL
|
STEEL | 401 | – | ||
31 |
Luke Bishop
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 390 | – | ||
32 |
Tommy Ginocchi
STEEL
|
STEEL | 379 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kaden Wright
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 351 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Keener
Unattached
|
Unattached | 342 | – | ||
35 |
Soma Burt
STEEL
|
STEEL | 310 | – | ||
36 |
Isaac Tennant
STEEL
|
STEEL | 294 | – | ||
37 |
Alex Rodriguez
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 278 | – | ||
38 |
Kevin Wang
STEEL
|
STEEL | 270 | – | ||
39 |
Jack Paxton
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 269 | – | ||
40 |
TJ Strock
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 264 | – | ||
41 |
Gianni Samuel
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 249 | – |