Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Dixon
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 770 | – | ||
2 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 764 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Adam Mahler
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 732 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 730 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Avery Clapp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 647 | – | PB | |
6 |
Miles Lim
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 620 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Houpt
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 576 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Bartolomucci
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 546 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bishop Carl
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 564 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Karulf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 535 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 493 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 480 | -6.3% | ||
13 |
Arbri Halilaj
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 422 | – | ||
14 |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 397 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Mahler
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 759 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 737 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 712 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
David Dixon
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 638 | – | ||
5 |
Avery Clapp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 629 | – | PB | |
6 |
Miles Lim
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 607 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Tyler Houpt
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 577 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Bartolomucci
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 527 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Bishop Carl
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 516 | – | ||
10 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 510 | -4.2% | ||
11 |
Jake Karulf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 502 | – | ||
12 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 502 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dom Cortopassi
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 445 | – | ||
15 |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 439 | – | PB | |
16 |
Arbri Halilaj
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 414 | – | ||
17 |
Court Barrett
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 330 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Huang
Gcst
|
Gcst | 280 | – | ||
– |
Benjamin West
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Rowley
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Deckman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Colangelo
STEEL
|
STEEL | NS | – | – |