Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +1.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | +4.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | +0.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 18 | +3.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +2.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | -0.8% | |||
8 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +2.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 14 | -0.3% | |||
10 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 13 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mikayla Durkin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Brigitta Neverman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7.50 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Averi Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 6 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Emma Gatzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Allen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 1 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 748 | +5.5% | SB | |
22 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 741 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 737 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 732 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 737 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Sydney Geboy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 718 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Tori Barnet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 713 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Bridget Sullivan
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 691 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 662 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 840 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 849 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 792 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 796 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 784 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 781 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 780 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 782 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 774 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 759 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 764 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Emily Allen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 752 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Mikayla Durkin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 760 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Brigitta Neverman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 749 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Averi Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 757 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 745 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 753 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Emma Gatzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 741 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 739 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 748 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Geboy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 736 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 736 | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 732 | +4.9% | SB | |
23 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 732 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 727 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 727 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Tori Barnet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Bridget Sullivan
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 721 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 731 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 720 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 717 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 727 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 711 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 710 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Morgan Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 710 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Alaina May
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 710 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 707 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 707 | +4.5% | PB | |
39 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 713 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 715 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 713 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Anna Miler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 711 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 699 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 700 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Emma Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 699 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 683 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Sophie Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 691 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Abbie Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 680 | – | ||
49 |
Georgia Kahler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 690 | -3.5% | ||
49 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 679 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Lacy Geurts
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 679 | +1.3% | SB | |
49 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 679 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 684 | +1.6% | PB | |
54 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
54 |
Emily Schoenbrodt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 684 | – | PB | |
56 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 672 | +3.6% | SB | |
57 |
McKenna Metropulos
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 668 | +0.9% | SB | |
58 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 667 | +0.9% | SB | |
59 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 663 | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 663 | +3.6% | SB | |
61 |
Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 671 | +1.7% | PB | |
61 |
Naomi Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 671 | -0.9% | ||
63 |
Sydney Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 648 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 659 | -1.5% | ||
65 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 647 | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Ava Boehning
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 645 | – | PB | |
67 |
Adelaide McRoberts
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 654 | +1.1% | PB | |
68 |
Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 653 | -2.4% | ||
69 |
Katarina Stanic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 647 | +3.0% | SB | |
70 |
Addy Zurowski
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 638 | +5.8% | PB | |
71 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 645 | -2.0% | ||
72 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 634 | -3.1% | ||
73 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 641 | -2.5% | ||
74 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 637 | -2.3% | ||
75 |
Amanda Richards
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 626 | +2.3% | PB | |
76 |
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 637 | +2.3% | PB | |
76 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 625 | +1.0% | PB | |
78 |
Maia Blas
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 625 | -0.3% | ||
79 |
Zoey Rank
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 633 | -1.8% | ||
80 |
Abby Ensenberger
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 624 | -0.7% | ||
81 |
Brieleigh Wescott
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 623 | -1.7% | ||
81 |
Savannah Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 625 | +0.9% | SB | |
83 |
Lauren O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 614 | +3.7% | PB | |
84 |
Ella Gorski
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 621 | +1.5% | PB | |
85 |
Mady Scherwinski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 608 | +1.0% | PB | |
86 |
Amber Hess
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 618 | +3.2% | PB | |
87 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 615 | +3.3% | PB | |
88 |
Zoe McNeill
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 610 | +2.3% | PB | |
89 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 604 | -0.7% | ||
90 |
Abi Winnicki
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 595 | -2.7% | ||
91 |
Natalie Charles
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 580 | +4.5% | PB | |
92 |
Addi Nelson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 576 | +2.2% | PB | |
93 |
Kai Leach
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 563 | +2.6% | SB | |
94 |
Meredith Griffith-Topps
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 553 | +0.5% | SB | |
95 |
Eve Hauboldt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 560 | +1.0% | PB | |
96 |
Shefali Ramakrishnan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
97 |
Caroline Shively
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 535 | -1.8% | ||
98 |
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 542 | +1.7% | SB | |
99 |
Molly Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 528 | +0.7% | PB | |
100 |
Andrea Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 520 | +5.6% | PB | |
101 |
Jingjing Wang
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
102 |
Payton Meyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 506 | -0.1% | ||
103 |
Izzy Doczy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
104 |
JonaLee Feller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 469 | +0.3% | SB | |
105 |
Ella Hrenak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 473 | -2.0% | ||
106 |
Olivia Reeve
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 463 | – | PB | |
107 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 392 | – | ||
108 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 228 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 24 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 790 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lexie Gliniecki
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 758 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | +2.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 21 | +0.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | YMCA | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +2.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Amy Hu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 18 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +0.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Ana Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | +3.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +2.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Caroline Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | 0.0% | |||
10 |
Anya Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alyse Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Violet McCullough
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Madison Beck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Macy Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Berger
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Katie McClure
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 4.50 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kyrah Kittleson
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 4.50 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Madison Wild
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Julianna Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Baleigh Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 775 | +1.8% | SB | |
1 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 775 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 773 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 788 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 739 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 735 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 763 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Amy Hu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 718 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Anya Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 706 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ana Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 697 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Katie McClure
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 689 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Madison Beck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 685 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Violet McCullough
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 680 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Macy Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 677 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Madison Wild
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 717 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Julianna Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 716 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Berger
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 709 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Baleigh Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 707 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Kyrah Kittleson
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 666 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Alyse Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 704 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Lexie Gliniecki
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 700 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sara Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 700 | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Maggie Brzezinski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 694 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Kate Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 691 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 689 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Erin Schuch
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 642 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Isabell Frommelt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 641 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Emily Spielman
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 637 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Mackenzie Choinski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 675 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 633 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Kennedy Faris
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 673 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 628 | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Angelina Palazzolo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 667 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Cheyenne Borroughs
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 666 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Audrey Schoenherr
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 625 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Makayla Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 622 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Meghan Cady
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 622 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Sophia Dohn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 622 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Mary Jane DeWeerdt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 618 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Sadie Ludgate
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 617 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Chloe Yerkes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 613 | +2.5% | PB | |
42 |
Anna Zentner
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 653 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Faith Resch
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 611 | +4.4% | SB | |
44 |
Ellyn Rask
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 649 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Amelia McCartney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 608 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 604 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Sophia Paulowske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 598 | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Piper Moede
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 633 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Nora Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 589 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Keira Gardner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 586 | -3.0% | ||
51 |
Natalie Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 578 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Emma Wolf
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 565 | -3.3% | ||
53 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 559 | +2.4% | SB | |
54 |
Kate Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 594 | -2.2% | ||
55 |
Lauren Pinnow
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 580 | +1.9% | PB | |
56 |
Heather Groppi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 456 | +5.3% | PB |