Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Lio Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 18 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Grayson Daughtry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +4.0% | SB | |
7 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Witt
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Luis Aguilar Delgado
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 9 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Abram Mueller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Venden Berge
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 803 | +5.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Mikhail Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | YMCA | 692 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Joe Skantz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 633 | 0.0% | |||
24 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 632 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 608 | +4.6% | PB | ||
26 |
eli zimmerman
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 622 | +1.6% | PB | ||
27 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 604 | +2.2% | SB | ||
28 |
Maxwell Stafford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | – | |||
29 |
Tommy Hiller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 585 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Asa Sadowsky
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 616 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 806 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 690 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 777 | -4.1% | |||
2 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 791 | +0.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 810 | -1.5% | |||
4 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 712 | – | |||
5 |
Kevin Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Luis Aguilar Delgado
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 690 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lio Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 689 | -1.0% | |||
8 |
Ben Witt
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 742 | +2.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Grayson Daughtry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | +3.0% | SB | ||
11 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 734 | +1.6% | SB | ||
10 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 694 | +1.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Oscar Best
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 694 | -2.4% | |||
13 |
Abram Mueller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 728 | – | |||
14 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 761 | +0.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 683 | +1.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 662 | -1.1% | |||
17 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 672 | -6.5% | |||
18 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 655 | +1.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Aiden Strath
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 708 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 697 | +5.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Venden Berge
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 657 | -3.0% | |||
22 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 723 | +2.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Mikhail Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 672 | +1.6% | PB | ||
24 |
eli zimmerman
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 623 | +1.7% | PB | ||
25 |
Joe Skantz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 607 | -1.1% | |||
25 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 607 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Jack Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 660 | +3.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Asa Sadowsky
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 658 | +2.0% | PB | ||
29 |
Maxwell Stafford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | |||
30 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 597 | +1.9% | SB | ||
31 |
Tommy Hiller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 593 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 607 | -2.1% | |||
33 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 590 | +3.9% | PB | ||
34 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 592 | -2.2% | |||
35 |
Oleska Zobkiv
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 582 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Bennett Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 641 | +7.5% | PB | ||
37 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 549 | +0.3% | PB | ||
38 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 600 | +1.2% | PB | ||
39 |
Evan Harrison
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 632 | +0.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Ethan Bergman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 558 | -0.2% | |||
41 |
Jaxon VandenBrook
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 623 | +1.2% | PB | ||
42 |
Conner Clark
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 531 | – | |||
43 |
Carson Chavannes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 582 | +3.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Matthew Vayts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 577 | +0.2% | PB | ||
45 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 536 | -2.5% | |||
46 |
Theo Wolf
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 574 | -0.7% | |||
47 |
Caleb Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 534 | -1.0% | |||
48 |
Kyle Griswold
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 529 | -0.1% | |||
49 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 602 | +0.4% | PB | ||
50 |
Jacob Bruns
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 564 | – | |||
51 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 502 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 551 | -1.7% | |||
53 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 508 | -0.8% | |||
54 |
Silas Toppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 578 | +0.8% | PB | ||
55 |
Jonah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 472 | -1.0% | |||
57 |
Evan Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 525 | +2.6% | PB | ||
58 |
Ethan Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 550 | +3.9% | PB | ||
59 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 547 | -0.6% | |||
60 |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 509 | +3.9% | SB | ||
61 |
Gabe Pitzen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 499 | -1.0% | |||
62 |
Grady Trask
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 444 | -0.9% | |||
63 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 349 | +10.7% | SB | ||
64 |
Dawson Memmel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 64 | +0.5% | PB | ||
– |
Connor Kwiatkowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Senke
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Aguilar
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 24 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Brody LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Kyle Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connor Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alan Steinlage
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Will Tibbitts
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Dominick Herda
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Max Carter
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Dawson Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jameson Punzel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Blake Beatty
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Brock Arrowood
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Colton Clark
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4.50 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Keaton Barwick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 4.50 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brayden Haversack
Watertown
|
Watertown | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Nish Kumar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Chen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Aguilar
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 793 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 724 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 824 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Brody LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 807 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Connor Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 616 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 717 | +8.1% | PB | |
8 |
Dominick Herda
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 606 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Will Tibbitts
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 705 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Max Carter
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 705 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Alan Steinlage
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 589 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Dawson Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 693 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Owen Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 577 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jameson Punzel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 562 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Keaton Barwick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 555 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Colton Clark
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 649 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Brock Arrowood
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 541 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Blake Beatty
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 541 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Cutler Heiderscheit
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 532 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Brayden Haversack
Watertown
|
Watertown | 512 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Ryan Chen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 574 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Nish Kumar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 561 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Nick Orton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 438 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Caleb Alsum
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 533 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Will Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 514 | – | PB |