Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 684 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Anja Nymo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 696 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Wood
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 696 | – | PB | |
6 |
Erin Prekker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Rhodes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
8 |
Liya Dai
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ally Diehl
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 523 | – | PB | |
10 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 424 | – | ||
11 |
Nora Kortuem
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
12 |
Brooke Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katie Frigstad
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 405 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Grahn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 376 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Mayor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 396 | – | PB | |
16 |
Genessa Sentyrz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 597 | – | ||
17 |
Ella Stark
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 400 | – | ||
18 |
Alyssa Wang
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 467 | – | ||
19 |
Claire Wilkey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 528 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Govenat
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 309 | – | ||
21 |
Grace Krautkremer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 405 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ella Porter
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 302 | – | ||
23 |
Maggie Huisken
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 295 | – | ||
24 |
Brennah Kosobud
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 390 | – | PB | |
25 |
Charli Miller
WEST
|
WEST | 215 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ella Flood
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 202 | – | PB | |
27 |
Claire Ray
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 222 | – | ||
28 |
Thepi Gajanetharan
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 233 | – | ||
29 |
Josephine Burfeind
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 378 | – | ||
30 |
Sophia Mikkelson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 147 | – | ||
31 |
Lillian Launsbach
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 275 | – | ||
32 |
Elliana Wanless
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 167 | – | ||
33 |
Leila Haque
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 113 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sophie Nelson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 256 | – | PB | |
35 |
Hailey Gross
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 251 | – | ||
36 |
Anika Tungseth
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 238 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ella Holleran
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 85 | – | ||
38 |
Milla Broberg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 243 | – | ||
– |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Lidberg
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Diehl
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella Seifert
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |