Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 816 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Payten Schieffer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 753 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 713 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julia Bartell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
6 |
Haley Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 641 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Iris Huerta Lala
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Lindeen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 662 | – | PB | |
9 |
Libbi McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 691 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Natasha Zettler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 602 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Faith McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maggie Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sophie Norsted
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Broadhead
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
15 |
Izzy Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 586 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anja Nymo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kayla Gross
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 564 | – | ||
18 |
Nora Kelly
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 555 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gwyn Schultz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
20 |
Yoo Mi Tomberlin Kim
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
21 |
Ava Reich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 511 | – | PB | |
22 |
Arianna Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 548 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mallory Paine
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 485 | – | PB | |
24 |
Anna Scheglowski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 461 | – | ||
25 |
Natalie Hanka
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 474 | – | PB | |
26 |
Frances Muir
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
27 |
Annika Johnson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
28 |
Sarah Hurley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
29 |
Irene Howard
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
30 |
Ally Hahn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
31 |
Effie Fesenmaier
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
32 |
Peyton Brefeld
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 402 | – | PB | |
33 |
Janie Siedschlag
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 436 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lily Kowal
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 370 | – | ||
35 |
Aralyn Vogel
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 359 | – | PB | |
36 |
Freya Walstad
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 297 | – | ||
37 |
Britta Lundgren
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 290 | – | PB | |
38 |
Stella Anderson Moye
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 278 | – | ||
39 |
Mina Mandic
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 257 | – | ||
40 |
Sarah Rundquist
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 274 | – | ||
41 |
Estella Serafimov
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 328 | – | ||
42 |
Linney Schwantes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 265 | – | ||
43 |
Mollee Ditzler
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 320 | – | PB | |
44 |
Charlotte Vogen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 273 | – | ||
45 |
Molly Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 434 | – | PB | |
46 |
Merry Miller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 433 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ellie Watanabe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 201 | – | ||
48 |
Veyda Wilson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 226 | – | ||
49 |
Malaya Chartier
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 373 | – | PB | |
50 |
Bridget Henseler
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 201 | – | ||
51 |
Reese Ulett
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 326 | – | ||
52 |
Willa Vogen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 144 | – | ||
53 |
Elin Engebretson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 87 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lucy Aldrich
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 268 | – | ||
55 |
Hannah Wellens
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 58 | – | PB | |
56 |
Elizabeth Barnett
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 64 | – | ||
57 |
Kamryn Hoffman
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 257 | – | ||
58 |
Ashley Torner
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
59 |
Nikki Wymer
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ava Decker
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 213 | – | ||
61 |
Avery Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lucia Lazarus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brooke Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Isla Decker
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Shaniya Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Divya Bhargava
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellsa Sorenson-Wagner
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marina Soria
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |