Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Patrick Groters
Aruba
|
Aruba | 9 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Olympus Swim Team
|
Olympus Swim Team | 8 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Brett Saunders
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 6 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Lance Lesage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Gomez Ramos
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Carlos Munoz Renteria
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Harvey
HILLERØD
|
HILLERØD | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
DaVante' Carey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | PB | |
12 |
Max Wilson
U.S. Virgin Island
|
U.S. Virgin Island | 654 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Ryan Higgins
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
14 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 633 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Wisthon Rendon
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 624 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Joram Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
18 |
Luke K Thompson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 534 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Adrian Gonzalez Villarreal
Titanes de Tym
|
Titanes de Tym | 597 | – | PB | |
22 |
Diego Obele
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rodrigo Serralde Fernandez de Castro
Club España
|
Club España | 575 | – | PB | |
24 |
steven Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
25 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
26 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
27 |
Leo Mateus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Ian Huerta Ramirez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 469 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 756 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Lance Lesage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Brett Saunders
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 723 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Robert Finke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 718 | – | ||
6 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Olympus Swim Team
|
Olympus Swim Team | 714 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Miguel Cancel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Alfonso Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | ||
9 |
Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 680 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Patrick Groters
Aruba
|
Aruba | 676 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 673 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Daniel Gomez Ramos
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carlos Munoz Renteria
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Harvey
HILLERØD
|
HILLERØD | 654 | – | PB | |
15 |
DaVante' Carey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Higgins
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
17 |
Max Wilson
U.S. Virgin Island
|
U.S. Virgin Island | 624 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 619 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Brandon Dyck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | +1.2% | SB | |
20 |
Luke K Thompson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | PB | |
21 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
22 |
Wisthon Rendon
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 601 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Joram Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 568 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Rodrigo Serralde Fernandez de Castro
Club España
|
Club España | 552 | – | ||
27 |
Adrian Gonzalez Villarreal
Titanes de Tym
|
Titanes de Tym | 551 | – | ||
28 |
Diego Obele
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
29 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
30 |
steven Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
31 |
Leo Mateus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
33 |
Ian Huerta Ramirez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | – | ||
34 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 441 | +0.9% | SB | |
35 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 415 | -9.0% | ||
– |
Abel Cartagena
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Arthur
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Xianyang Song
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clark Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |