Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelyn Moore
Bermuda
|
Bermuda | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Fresh Sathianchokwisan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Lili Ibanez Lopez
Golden Rebel Aquatics
|
Golden Rebel Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Jillian Crooks
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kelsie Campbell
Jamaica
|
Jamaica | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Melissa Rodriguez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jenny Halden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Emily MacDonald
Jamaica
|
Jamaica | 3 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Karen TORREZ
Bolivia
|
Bolivia | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Allyson Ponson
Aruba
|
Aruba | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Amelia Brown
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 685 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elisabeth TIMMER
Aruba
|
Aruba | 685 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Rafaela Fernandini
Club De Regatas Lima
|
Club De Regatas Lima | 680 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elinah PHILLIP
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | ||
15 |
Colleen FURGESON
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 667 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 663 | – | ||
17 |
Mariel Mencia Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Lauren Hew
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 655 | – | ||
19 |
Andrea Santander
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
20 |
Giulia Ducourtil
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 632 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 666 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Avery Lambert
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 650 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Ines Maria Hans Capitan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | ||
24 |
Belen Morales
Waterproof Swim Academy
|
Waterproof Swim Academy | 647 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dany Haro Parra
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nicol Bellardi
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 626 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 625 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Micaela Bernales
Club De Regatas Lima
|
Club De Regatas Lima | 622 | – | ||
29 |
Zaylie Thompson
Alpha Aquatics Swim Club
|
Alpha Aquatics Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
30 |
Mariana Cote
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 555 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelyn Moore
Bermuda
|
Bermuda | 727 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Fresh Sathianchokwisan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 721 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Allyson Ponson
Aruba
|
Aruba | 696 | – | ||
4 |
Jillian Crooks
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 694 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julimar Avila
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 692 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Lili Ibanez Lopez
Golden Rebel Aquatics
|
Golden Rebel Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
6 |
Emily MacDonald
Jamaica
|
Jamaica | 691 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Karen TORREZ
Bolivia
|
Bolivia | 685 | – | ||
9 |
Jenny Halden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | – | ||
10 |
Melissa Rodriguez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 674 | – | ||
11 |
Kelsie Campbell
Jamaica
|
Jamaica | 673 | – | ||
12 |
Colleen FURGESON
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 670 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Hew
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 668 | – | ||
14 |
Amelia Brown
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 667 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rafaela Fernandini
Club De Regatas Lima
|
Club De Regatas Lima | 663 | – | ||
16 |
Elisabeth TIMMER
Aruba
|
Aruba | 662 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Elinah PHILLIP
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
18 |
Giulia Ducourtil
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
19 |
Andrea Santander
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
20 |
Mariel Mencia Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 645 | – | ||
22 |
Ines Maria Hans Capitan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
23 |
Belen Morales
Waterproof Swim Academy
|
Waterproof Swim Academy | 642 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 631 | +0.8% | SB | |
25 |
Micaela Bernales
Club De Regatas Lima
|
Club De Regatas Lima | 628 | – | ||
26 |
Avery Lambert
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 616 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Dany Haro Parra
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
28 |
Nicol Bellardi
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 612 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 609 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Mariana Cote
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 607 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Zaylie Thompson
Alpha Aquatics Swim Club
|
Alpha Aquatics Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
32 |
Teha Molina De La Rosa
Olympus Swim Team
|
Olympus Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kate Hurst
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
34 |
Anahi Schreuders
Aruba
|
Aruba | 604 | – | ||
35 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 599 | +0.0% | SB | |
36 |
Abril Arias
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 599 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 598 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Citlali Jimenez Torres
Caan Rosarito
|
Caan Rosarito | 591 | – | ||
39 |
Gillian Manning
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | ||
40 |
Sam ROBERTS
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
41 |
Jeserik Pinto
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 588 | – | ||
42 |
Delaney Mizell
Lyford Swim Club
|
Lyford Swim Club | 576 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Harper Barrowman
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 575 | – | ||
44 |
Sophie Urias
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 573 | – | PB | |
45 |
Arianna JOHN
Vipers
|
Vipers | 566 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alexa Cecchi
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
47 |
Lila Higgo
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 562 | – | ||
48 |
Samira Zambrano
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 555 | – | PB | |
49 |
Bianca Mitchell
Vipers
|
Vipers | 547 | – | PB | |
50 |
Camila Mendoza Godoy
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
51 |
Tatiana Brandt Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 519 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Didi Higgs
YMCA Waverunners
|
YMCA Waverunners | 518 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Nicole Ximena Casariego
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 512 | +0.8% | SB | |
54 |
Bezaleel Sanon
Haiti
|
Haiti | 132 | – | ||
– |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Revilak Fonseca
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | NS | – | – | |
– |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | NS | – | – | |
– |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |