Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Alfonso Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ricardo Vargas Jacobo
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Trey Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Marcelo Acosta
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +2.8% | SB | |
6 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Kieran Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Daniel Delgadillo Faisal
Club Libanes
|
Club Libanes | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brennan Gravley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Luke ERWEE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
JOAQUIN Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Christian Bayo
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Tyler Watson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Jose Cano Figueroa
Caan Rosarito
|
Caan Rosarito | – | – | ||
15 |
Wesley Hyde
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.3% | ||
16 |
steven Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Hendrik Faber
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Alan Alejandro Gonzalez Mujica
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Page ADVAIT
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.3% | ||
20 |
Brendan Peacock
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Kevin Leibold
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Mark Van Eybergen
Club España
|
Club España | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Abraham Barragan
Olympus Swim Team
|
Olympus Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
James Don
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +2.0% | SB | |
26 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Higgins
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Emiliano Ortiz Vega
Cimarrones
|
Cimarrones | – | – | ||
29 |
Joram Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jonas Casademunt Maille
Club España
|
Club España | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Octavio IBARRA REYES
Aguascalientes
|
Aguascalientes | – | – | ||
32 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Russel Svetlov
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -0.4% |