Swimcloud

USA Swimming Futures Championship - Huntsville

  • Completed
  • Jul 28–31, 2021
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo +0.3% PB
2 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo -0.5%
3 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo -4.9%
4 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo PB
5 Lily Christianson Irish Aquatics logo +0.1% SB
6 Abbey Ketslakh Club Wolverine logo +1.5% PB
7 peyton Curry Dynamo Swim Club logo -1.2%
8 Catie Choate Dynamo Swim Club logo +1.9% PB
9 Micayla Cronk Blue Dolfins logo -3.9%
10 Sydney or Syd Stricklin Club Wolverine logo -0.6%
11 Maya Gendzel SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.4% PB
12 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logo +0.8% PB
13 Brady Kendall Club Wolverine logo +1.6% PB
14 Lockett Bowley Blue Dolfins logo +0.9% PB
15 Delaney Harrison Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo -0.3%
16 Lauren Hinton Dynamo Swim Club logo +1.6% PB
17 Camrynn Wilson Y-Spartaquatics logo -0.7%
18 Delaney Carlton Spartans Aquatic Club logo PB
19 Sarah Beth Cathcart Blue Dolfins logo +0.6% PB
20 Addison Reese Laker Swimming logo -0.9%
21 Vivian VanRenterghem Club Wolverine logo -0.7%
22 Ellie Taliaferro Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo -0.9%
22 Lilly Brandt Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo +0.6% PB
24 Jenna Jacobs TAC Titans logo -0.1%
25 Madison Feehery T2 Aquatics logo +1.5% PB
26 Megan McGrath Bolles School Sharks logo -1.5%
27 Caroline Pape Lakeside (KY) logo +0.8% SB
28 Francie Carson Stingrays logo -1.3%
28 Hannah Williams Greater Kalamazoo Crocs logo -1.5%
30 Mere Whelehan TAC Titans logo -1.4%
31 Ana Fleming Huntsville Swim Association logo -0.5%
32 Laurel Wasiniak Club Wolverine logo +0.4% PB
33 Morgan Carteaux Ensworth Aquatics logo -0.8%
34 Kara West Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo -0.4%
35 Jenna Halliday Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo -0.9%
36 Emma Feltzer Irish Aquatics logo +0.6% PB
37 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logo +0.6% PB
38 Carinn Bethea T2 Aquatics logo +0.6% PB
39 Bargeron Bargeron Dynamo Swim Club logo +0.7% PB
39 Gisella Wright Tampa Bay Aquatic Club logo +1.2% PB
41 Kaylee McDonald SwimMAC Carolina logo -0.5%
42 Maggie Robbins +2.1% PB
42 Claire Han Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo -0.3%
42 Jewels Carlini Swim Florida logo -0.4%
45 Clarke Neace SwimMAC Carolina logo -1.2%
46 Mia McBride Huntsville Swim Association logo +3.8% PB
47 Jenna Brown Lakeside (KY) logo 0.0%
48 Cambria Semmen Blue Dolfins logo +0.3% PB
49 Nalanie Cortez Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo -1.6%
49 Addison Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo -0.2%
51 Ashley Lund Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo +0.5% SB
52 Maggie Petty Nashville Aquatic Club logo -1.9%
53 Libby Russum Barracuda Swim Club logo -1.0%
54 Emily Wolf Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo +1.9% PB
55 Katheryn Antonowich Dynamo Swim Club logo -1.3%
56 Katie Christopherson US Aquatics Club logo -1.0%
57 Julia Mauter Blue Dolfins logo +0.7% SB
58 Sydney Knapp Hurricane Aquatics logo -2.8%
59 Hana Spaulding Laker Swimming logo -0.2%
59 Izzy Bishop Blue Dolfins logo +1.3% SB
61 Kotoko Blair Novi Sturgeons logo -1.0%
62 Lily Welsh TAC Titans logo -0.4%
63 Leigh Bailey +0.9% PB
64 Julia Krichev Huntsville Swim Association logo +1.4% SB
65 Taylor Morris TAC Titans logo -0.7%
66 Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch Blue Dolfins logo +1.4% PB
67 Lillie Nesty Gator Swim Club logo -2.8%
67 Kayman Neal SwimMAC Carolina logo -2.7%
69 Emery Muller T2 Aquatics logo +3.1% PB
70 Isabella Klinefelter Tidal Wave Swimming logo -1.2%
70 Catherine Vaughan Tampa Bay Aquatics logo PB
72 Kyla Maloney Dynamo Swim Club logo -0.5%
72 Leigha O'Connor South Lakes Aquatics Club logo +2.4% PB
74 Makenna Wozny SwimMAC Carolina logo -0.2%
74 Gaby Tong Laker Swimming logo -1.4%
76 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo -0.6%
77 Lauren Antonowich Dynamo Swim Club logo -1.1%
78 Olivia Moore Bolles School Sharks logo -1.6%
79 Samantha Armand TAC Titans logo +2.5% SB
80 Ryan Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logo -1.8%
81 Sydney Holfelder TAC Titans logo -2.8%
82 Charlie Ramey Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo -0.5%
83 Annie Pfeufer Dynamo Swim Club logo -1.1%
83 Ayvah Johnson Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo -0.4%
85 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo +2.5% SB
86 Kate Elnicki Tampa Bay Aquatics logo +1.5% PB
87 Eliana White SwimMAC Carolina logo -0.9%
88 Maddie Reynolds Laker Swimming logo -1.1%
89 Caitlin Horn SwimMAC Carolina logo -0.6%
89 Erika Hirschmann Blue Dolfins logo -0.5%
91 Mabry Bishop Academy Aquatic Club logo -1.0%
92 Annalia Jansons Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo PB
92 Adrienne Raber Nashville Aquatic Club logo -2.2%
94 Lili Elayi Cardinal Aquatics logo +1.0% SB
95 Alayna Riggins Elkhart United logo -0.2%
96 Sydney Perkins Lakeside (KY) logo -0.4%
97 Autumn Bullinger Club Wolverine logo +0.9% PB
98 Kate Hegland TAC Titans logo PB
99 Nina Nugent Granite Falls Makos logo -1.4%
100 Maddie Lehman Swim Florida logo -1.2%
101 Ash Saple Southeastern Swim Club logo -1.4%
102 Kate Meyers-Labenz Bolles School Sharks logo +1.3% PB
103 Mya Bailey Munster Swim Club logo -2.3%
104 Brooke Larweth Laker Swimming logo -1.6%
105 Katie Pain TAC Titans logo -1.3%
106 Juliana Lopez Gator Swim Club logo +1.7% SB
107 Ellie Todd Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo -2.2%
108 Katie Carson TAC Titans logo -1.3%
109 Elizabeth Chevaldova Swim Florida logo +0.0% PB
110 Sydney Braeger Etown Dolphins logo +5.4% PB
111 Lara Phipps Center Grove Aquatic Club logo -0.8%
111 Montse Spielmann Excel Aquatics logo -1.4%
113 Carson Schiller Spartans Aquatic Club logo PB
114 Tawannah McLemore TS Aquatics logo -1.7%
114 Sydney Hartis Marlins of Raleigh logo -0.4%
114 Maddie Davenport Gator Swim Club logo -2.0%
117 Evyn Johnson Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo -1.6%
118 Olivia Yoo Grosse Pointe Gators logo -1.1%
119 Emma Schumacher Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo +1.9% PB
120 Ashlyn Brackett Coast Aquatics logo +4.0% PB
121 Norah Simich Birmingham Swim League logo +0.2% PB
122 Sarah Pauley Huntsville Swim Association logo 0.0%
123 Hannah Ahn Gator Swim Club logo -3.6%
124 Kennedy Fisher Southeastern Swim Club logo -0.1%
124 Gia Pergolini Dynamo Swim Club logo +1.8% PB
126 Hollace Stokes Laker Swimming logo -0.5%
127 Claire Hammill Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo -2.1%
128 Julia Ahn Stingrays logo PB
129 Emma Horton Washington Township Swim Club logo -4.0%
130 Cassandra Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logo -1.7%
131 Yenna Park Savannah Swim Team logo -2.1%
132 Kalle Rendon TAC Titans logo -0.9%
133 Riley Nugent Greater Kalamazoo Crocs logo +2.3% SB
134 Lucy Ho Hurricane Aquatics logo +0.9% SB
135 Eva Nordyke Munster Swim Club logo -1.0%
136 Norah Johnson Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo +3.6% PB
137 Mitsue Ostapiuk Spartans Aquatic Club logo PB
138 Lauren Pieniazkiewicz Irish Aquatics logo -1.7%
139 Sarah Gonzalez Rocoa of Brevard logo +3.7% PB
140 Lauren Geiger Excel Aquatics logo -1.3%
141 Anna Gavin Loggerhead Aquatics logo +6.7% PB
142 Elena Dry TAC Titans logo -5.1%
143 Kyra Tonsil SwimMAC Carolina logo -3.9%
144 Abby Clark TAC Titans logo -0.5%
145 Elizabeth Baric TAC Titans logo
146 Clare Smith TAC Titans logo -3.3%
147 Claire Han Bolles School Sharks logo +2.5% PB
148 Lindsey Rauscher Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo +3.9% PB
Lily DeLong Highbridge Aquatics logo NS
Rosalee Springer Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo NS
Anna Verlander Dynamo Swim Club logo NS

Events