Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +1.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Zach Kohm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -0.6% | |||
3 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +0.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | JRS | 15 | +6.8% | SB | |
5 |
Jacob Pishko
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 14 | -0.7% | |||
6 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | +5.6% | PB | ||
7 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | +0.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +2.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Connor Hughes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +1.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Kellen Russell
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Peter Meng
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Christopher Chang
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 4 | -0.9% | |||
14 |
Artiom Volodin
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 3 | +2.2% | SB | ||
15 |
Keith Peristeridis
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | +1.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | -0.5% | |||
17 |
Jake Mason
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -0.7% | |||
18 |
Keith Williams
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Logan Adley
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -0.3% | |||
21 |
Sam Kohm
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +4.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Luke Whitlock
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Tommy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.5% | |||
26 |
Seth Brodnick
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +3.2% | PB | ||
27 |
Willi Dunlap
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Caleb Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | |||
29 |
Jackson McDonald
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.7% | SB | ||
31 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -0.2% | |||
32 |
Wilson Tuttle
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -0.4% | |||
33 |
Evan Lake
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Sean Diffenderfer
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | -4.0% |