Swimcloud

USA Swimming Futures Championship - Huntsville

  • Completed
  • Jul 28–31, 2021
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo -5.5%
2 Brady Kendall Club Wolverine logo +1.3% PB
3 Bargeron Bargeron Dynamo Swim Club logo -0.5%
4 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logo -1.2%
5 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo +1.5% SB
5 Elizabeth Tilt Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo -1.0%
7 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo YMCA +1.0% PB
8 Alex Massey Nashville Aquatic Club logo -1.5%
9 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo -0.2%
10 Rye Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo +0.3% SB
11 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logo +2.2% PB
12 Catie Choate Dynamo Swim Club logo +0.8% PB
13 Addison Reese Laker Swimming logo -1.6%
14 Carissa Rinard West Florida Lightning Aquati logo +1.4% PB
15 Emily Roden Novi Sturgeons logo +0.0% SB
16 Madison Feehery T2 Aquatics logo +1.6% PB
17 Kaylee McDonald SwimMAC Carolina logo -0.4%
18 Delaney Harrison Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo +0.6% PB
19 Lockett Bowley Blue Dolfins logo -0.7%
20 Ryan Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logo -0.5%
21 Olivia Yoo Grosse Pointe Gators logo -0.9%
22 Emma Stolberg SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.4% PB
23 Jenna Bridges Y-Spartaquatics logo 0.0%
24 Sophie Brison Dynamo Swim Club logo PB
25 Isabel Traba Hurricane Aquatics logo -0.7%
26 Lilly Brandt Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo +8.4% PB
27 Evie Sierra Boilermaker Aquatics logo +0.2% SB
27 Taylor Morris TAC Titans logo -0.5%
29 Lily Christianson Irish Aquatics logo -1.1%
30 Clarice Spencer Swim Florida logo +0.3% PB
31 Samantha Chan Madison Swimming Association logo -2.3%
32 Abbey Ketslakh Club Wolverine logo +0.3% PB
33 Hannah Ahn Gator Swim Club logo -1.3%
34 Libby Russum Barracuda Swim Club logo +1.0% PB
35 Megan McGrath Bolles School Sharks logo -2.1%
37 Sydney or Syd Stricklin Club Wolverine logo -1.3%
36 Jenna Brown Lakeside (KY) logo -0.3%
38 Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch Blue Dolfins logo +0.8% PB
39 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo -0.7%
40 Taylor Bloom TAC Titans logo -0.9%
41 Elena Dry TAC Titans logo -1.4%
41 Morgan Carteaux Ensworth Aquatics logo -2.2%
43 Gwen Eisenbeis South Central Swimmers logo +0.7% PB
44 Hally Laney Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo +0.4% PB
45 Payton Smith Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo +1.1% PB
46 Mabry Bishop Academy Aquatic Club logo -0.3%
46 Audrey Crawford Southeastern Swim Club logo -1.0%
48 Ana Fleming Huntsville Swim Association logo +2.9% PB
48 Isabella Lojewski Blue Dolfins logo -0.6%
50 Brinly Hardy Lakeside (KY) logo +0.1% PB
51 Stefanie Burgess Marlins of Raleigh logo -0.2%
52 Sophie Schuetze Grosse Pointe Gators logo +0.2% PB
53 Ellie Taliaferro Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo +0.7% SB
54 Ella Jones Dynamo Swim Club logo -1.2%
54 Caroline Kozubowski Marlins of Raleigh logo +2.3% PB
56 Ashley Case Stingrays logo -1.6%
56 Emery Muller T2 Aquatics logo +1.5% PB
58 Katie Pain TAC Titans logo +0.1% SB
59 Meredith DiPasquale Excel Aquatics logo -1.1%
60 Emily Campbell Marlins of Raleigh logo 0.0%
60 Isabella Klinefelter Tidal Wave Swimming logo -1.0%
62 Lili Elayi Cardinal Aquatics logo -1.3%
63 Madelyn Yates Huntsville Swim Association logo +0.6% PB
64 Maya Gendzel SwimMAC Carolina logo -0.1%
65 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo -4.4%
66 Sydney Morgan TAC Titans logo -0.9%
67 Caroline Pape Lakeside (KY) logo +1.2% SB
68 Adrienne Raber Nashville Aquatic Club logo -0.9%
69 Katie Chignell TAC Titans logo +1.1% PB
70 Julia Mauter Blue Dolfins logo +2.3% SB
71 Grace Ruble Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo +0.1% PB
72 Alexandra Stein Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo +0.4% PB
73 Leigha O'Connor South Lakes Aquatics Club logo +3.6% PB
74 Montse Spielmann Excel Aquatics logo -0.6%
75 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo -3.0%
76 Annie Pfeufer Dynamo Swim Club logo +2.3% SB
77 Lillie Nesty Gator Swim Club logo -3.1%
78 Katherine Sammy Gator Swim Club logo +9.1% PB
79 Alayna Riggins Elkhart United logo -2.4%
80 Ashlin Cannella Academy Aquatic Club logo +1.0% SB
81 Rachel Gamm Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo +5.5% SB
81 Tanith Mueller TAC Titans logo -1.1%
81 Addison Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo +1.4% PB
84 Sydney Hartis Marlins of Raleigh logo -1.3%
85 Kayman Neal SwimMAC Carolina logo -2.2%
86 Lara Phipps Center Grove Aquatic Club logo +0.1% PB
87 Ellie Todd Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo +1.2% PB
88 Claire Hammill Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo -0.3%
89 Kasia Norman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo -0.5%
89 Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logo -0.8%
91 Karsen Pena Marlins of Raleigh logo -1.1%
92 Kyley Lloyd TAC Titans logo -0.1%
93 Ashley Lund Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo -0.4%
94 Sarah Gray Neil TAC Titans logo +0.5% PB
95 Hanani Dona SwimMAC Carolina logo -1.0%
96 Maddie Lehman Swim Florida logo -0.5%
97 Abby Miller Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo -1.5%
98 Sydney Braeger Etown Dolphins logo +5.5% PB
99 Jane Lloyd Irish Aquatics logo +1.8% PB
100 Grace Nuhfer Greenwood Gators Inc. logo -0.1%
101 Megan Wedeking PACK - KY logo +1.8% SB
102 Andie Quisumbing TAC Titans logo -3.0%
102 McKenzie Moreland Laker Swimming logo +0.2% PB
104 Allie Dixon Dynamo Swim Club logo
104 Evyn Johnson Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo +0.5% PB
104 Carly VanNote SwimMAC Carolina logo -1.1%
107 Sophia Stutsman Concord Swim Club logo -0.9%
108 Cambria Semmen Blue Dolfins logo +1.3% PB
109 Clarke Neace SwimMAC Carolina logo -2.9%
110 Kaia Podlin Irish Aquatics logo -0.4%
111 Olivia Elston Irish Aquatics logo +1.9% PB
111 Kate Petitt Tampa Bay Aquatics logo PB
113 Eliana White SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.9% PB
114 Lily Welsh TAC Titans logo -1.6%
115 Meredith McDade Loggerhead Aquatics logo -0.1%
116 Anna Hulan Nashville Aquatic Club logo -1.0%
117 Norah Simich Birmingham Swim League logo -1.9%
118 Grace Gavin Loggerhead Aquatics logo +1.2% SB
119 Emily Visscher Blue Dolfins logo +1.2% PB
120 Carson Muir Birmingham Swim League logo -2.1%
121 Erika Hirschmann Blue Dolfins logo -1.3%
122 Sam graden Club Wolverine logo -0.1%
123 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo -6.0%
124 Gaby Tong Laker Swimming logo -2.5%
124 Kaleigh Stivers Southeastern Swim Club logo -0.5%
126 Diane Koo Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo -3.0%
127 Libby Livesay Highbridge Aquatics logo +1.7% SB
128 Emma Schumacher Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo -2.2%
129 Leigh Bailey -3.9%
130 Lauren Geiger Excel Aquatics logo +0.5% SB
131 Abby Prucha TAC Titans logo -2.4%
132 Kyra Tonsil SwimMAC Carolina logo -2.8%
133 Cassandra Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logo 0.0%
134 Samantha Armand TAC Titans logo -1.4%
135 Elizabeth Isakson Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo PB
136 Sophie Kannee Y-Spartaquatics logo +9.7% PB
137 Sadie Clayton Spartans Aquatic Club logo -2.6%
138 Kate Hegland TAC Titans logo -0.6%
139 Catie Laur T2 Aquatics logo -2.9%
140 Jory Richardson Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo -3.3%
141 Lilia Newkirk Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo -1.6%
142 Maren Mackey Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo +2.6% SB
143 Brooke Larweth Laker Swimming logo +4.0% SB
144 Maggie Holst Nashville Aquatic Club logo -3.6%
145 Samantha Allred TAC Titans logo -0.8%
146 Lauren Diercks Washington Township Swim Club logo +0.5% PB
147 Elizabeth Baric TAC Titans logo
Abigail King Atomic City Aquatic Club logo NS
Maggie Robbins NS
Sophia Umstead Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo NS
Katya Ivanov TAC Titans logo NS

Events