Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Adam
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Brooke Shell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriella Diaz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rachel Todebush
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nelle James
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sophie Cox
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Claire Clark
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Natalia Sibug
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Lani Espinel
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 493 | +9.8% | PB | |
18 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 493 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Gerrity
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 443 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kaitlyn Barrios
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 442 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Kristina Kelley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 403 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 365 | – | ||
24 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 361 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 668 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Mary Adam
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 649 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
4 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 585 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriella Diaz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 577 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Shell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 558 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 543 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Sophie Cox
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 508 | +3.0% | SB | |
10 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 498 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 488 | – | PB | |
12 |
Claire Clark
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 480 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Todebush
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lani Espinel
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 440 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Natalia Sibug
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 438 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Nelle James
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 438 | – | ||
18 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 437 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Kristina Kelley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 434 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kaitlyn Barrios
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 433 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Gerrity
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 419 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 414 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 413 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 397 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 396 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Sophia Schmutzler
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 390 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Olivia Davey
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 379 | – | ||
28 |
Isabelle Jones
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 376 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Kennedy
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 376 | – | ||
30 |
Brooke Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 375 | +5.9% | PB | |
31 |
Melina Davis
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 369 | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Ava Hoffman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 362 | – | ||
33 |
Maddy Domster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 360 | – | PB | |
34 |
Maddie Steidley
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 356 | – | ||
35 |
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 343 | -3.9% | ||
36 |
Brianna Monahan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 330 | – | PB | |
37 |
Fiona Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 294 | +7.0% | PB | |
38 |
Sarina Steele
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 281 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
Miya Fillali
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 278 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
London Wyckoff
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 274 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Rye Lianne Dioquino
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 255 | – | PB | |
42 |
Scarlett Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 244 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Amelia Schmutzler
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 235 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Isabella Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 230 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kasey Brelsford
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 180 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Lauren Bergquist
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 167 | +6.3% | PB | |
47 |
Audrey Smith
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 146 | – | PB | |
– |
Kirra Stone
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Quigg
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Schiller
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
LeeAnn Ranalli
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |