Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Lawless
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Lang
SJAC
|
SJAC | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Greer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Graver
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Matt Hurford
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Replogle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +0.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Patrick Gilhool
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Aaron Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 11 | -1.7% | |||
9 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | -0.5% | |||
10 |
Tyler Juskalian
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.2% | SB | ||
11 |
Tommy Mitchell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 6 | -1.8% | |||
12 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 0.50 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Yash Ray
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 0.50 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Jack Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Reuben Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | – | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Lawless
Unattached
|
Unattached | 824 | +3.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Evan Greer
SJAC
|
SJAC | YMCA | 756 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Lang
SJAC
|
SJAC | 743 | +2.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Stephen Graver
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 758 | +0.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 731 | – | |||
6 |
Matt Hurford
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 725 | 0.0% | |||
7 |
Patrick Gilhool
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 766 | +1.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Tommy Mitchell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 727 | -0.1% | |||
9 |
Jacob Replogle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | -1.4% | |||
10 |
Aaron Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 713 | -1.9% | |||
11 |
Tyler Juskalian
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 710 | +1.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 694 | -1.5% | |||
13 |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 715 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Yash Ray
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 682 | -0.2% | |||
15 |
Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 764 | -0.9% | |||
16 |
Jack Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 657 | -2.4% | |||
17 |
Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 795 | +0.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 794 | -2.1% | |||
19 |
Reuben Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 636 | -1.3% |