Swimcloud

TISCA State High School Championships

Timed Finals
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo SR -0.9%
2 Jenna Halliday Memphis HEA logo JR +0.3% SB
3 Morgan Carteaux Ravenwood logo SO +2.5% SB
4 Libby Russum Dobyns Bennett logo JR +0.1% PB
5 Callie West Baylor logo SR +1.5% PB
6 Raine Boles Arlington logo JR +2.1% PB
7 Maggie Petty Harpeth Hall logo FR +0.3% PB
8 Anna Wetteland Maryville logo FR -0.8%
9 Olivia Solimine Ensworth logo SO +3.6% PB
10 Kailey Orr Central Magnet logo SR +2.5% SB
11 Lily Parr Ooltewah logo SR +3.9% PB
12 Ella Smith Houston logo FR +1.5% PB
13 Annie Choate Harpeth Hall logo FR -1.5%
14 Kate Salsbury Hardin Valley logo SR +0.4% PB
15 Parker Lynch Father Ryan logo SO +1.0% SB
16 Hayley Lambert Saint Georges logo SR +1.5% SB
17 Maddie Sugden Baylor logo +1.0% PB
18 Alexis Vaughn Franklin logo SO -0.6%
19 Gracie Pardue Knoxville Catholic logo SO +1.1% PB
20 Abby Carter Centennial (Franklin) logo SO +0.2% SB
21 Emily Beehn Page logo SR
22 Lily Resha Oakland logo SR -0.6%
23 Amanda Denny Independence logo SO +3.1% SB
24 Kursten Griffin University School of Nashville logo JR +0.5% SB
25 Avery Carpenter Ravenwood logo SR
26 Annika Smith Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo FR +4.5% PB
27 Hannah Maria Jones Trinity logo SO +5.6% PB
27 Lana Cartailler Ravenwood logo SO +3.7% PB
29 Margaux Yates Brentwood logo SO -0.1%
30 Emerson Kidd-Benthall Maryville logo JR -0.9%
31 Alana Ratchford Girls Prep logo JR +5.5% PB
32 Kara Grace Hess University School of Nashville logo SO
33 Paige Rader Sevier County logo FR PB
34 Isabel Oldham Brentwood logo SR +0.0% SB
35 Sammy Friel Page logo SR +0.3% SB
36 Faith Perry Houston logo SR +0.4% SB
36 Elizabeth Shuler West Knoxville logo SR
36 Sam Bates Ravenwood logo SR +1.7% PB
36 Madie Calvert Heritage logo SO +3.7% PB
40 Emma Hill Hchs logo SR
41 Nicole Liu Science Hill logo JR +6.3% PB
42 Cindy Nguyen Saint Cecilia logo JR +0.3% PB
42 Elizabeth Brown Harpeth Hall logo FR PB
44 Brooklyn Creasy Briarcrest Christian logo FR PB
45 Aubrey Penney Oakland logo JR PB
46 Madeleine Hays Saint Marys Episcopal logo SR
47 Hannah Huntsman Page logo SO +1.1% PB
48 Melisa Zertuche Station Camp logo JR PB
49 Kate Mitchell Science Hill logo SO PB
50 Alyssa Willard Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logo FR +3.0% PB
51 Allie Smith Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo FR +2.5% PB
52 Haylee Haynes Collierville logo SR PB
53 Lilly Howell Hill logo FR
53 Rachel King Harpeth Hall logo SO PB
55 Bridgitte Wright Heritage Christian Adademy logo SR +1.5% SB
56 Kendall Williams Oakland logo JR
57 Ella Kelley Christian Academy Of Knoxville logo
58 LE Acuff Franklin logo JR
59 Mikaela Karbash Arlington logo FR -1.2%
59 Alisa Sieger West Knoxville logo FR PB
61 Audrey Kauppila Ravenwood logo SO -2.6%
62 Karina Shah Harpeth Hall logo SO
63 MJ Johnson Franklin logo SR
64 Ava Cirigliano Saint Cecilia logo JR -0.6%
65 Madeline Lee Saint Marys Episcopal logo JR
66 Katherine Gomez Sevier County logo SO +0.7% SB
67 Sophie Thompson Farragut logo JR
68 Helen Knight West Knoxville logo SO
JULIA CAVANAUGH Collierville logo SR DQ
Eleanor Woodmansee Hutchison logo SO DQ
Catherine Lynch Girls Prep logo JR NS