Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Flack
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Mason
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Wes Tate
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Josean Massucco
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Lee
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | FR | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Snyder
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Christian McIntire
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Malachi Boyle
Smoky Mountain HEA
|
Smoky Mountain HEA | JR | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Zaharescu
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | 9 | +3.5% | SB | |
10 |
Hammer Massey
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SO | 7 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Samuel Tiblier
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SR | 6 | -3.6% | ||
12 |
Matthew Hughes
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Mack Schumann
Donelson
|
Donelson | 8 | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Cam Gerchar
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Brann
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | FR | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Mat Richardson
Arlington
|
Arlington | SO | 1 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Colin Lee
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | JR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Anguish
Chuckey-Doak
|
Chuckey-Doak | JR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Barclay
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Stephen Zhukov
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | FR | – | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Ben Bevill
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | FR | – | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Holmes
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | FR | – | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Teasley
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jonah Cathelyn
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sam Demotte
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Seth Whitaker
Beech
|
Beech | SO | – | +6.0% | PB | |
27 |
Samuel Callan
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | FR | – | +0.9% | SB | |
28 |
Gryffin Ostner
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | JR | – | – | PB | |
29 |
George Von Canon
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | – | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Colin Burnette
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Henderson
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SO | – | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Ben Walls
Webb School
|
Webb School | FR | – | +6.1% | PB | |
33 |
Riley Oakes
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Hudson Lowery
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | JR | – | -3.6% | ||
35 |
Todd Dong
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Will Mead
Bearden
|
Bearden | FR | – | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Meyer Tinley
Green Hill
|
Green Hill | JR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Gabriel Yepez
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Owen Hoover
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | FR | – | – | PB | |
40 |
T. J. Skalicky
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | JR | – | +4.7% | PB | |
41 |
Finn Kidner
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Nicholas Harviel
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | SR | – | +0.5% | SB | |
43 |
Cole Chiles
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | – | -4.3% | ||
44 |
Joshua Mi
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | – | PB | |
45 |
River Rockholt
Summit
|
Summit | FR | – | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Robert Springenberg
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | JR | – | +5.9% | PB | |
47 |
Jake Brady
Arlington
|
Arlington | SO | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Leo Wiston
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | SO | – | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Mathias Buchanan
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | SR | – | -3.0% | ||
50 |
Maddox Hardin
Green Hill
|
Green Hill | FR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Sammy Ibrahim
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | FR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
52 |
Jesse Taylor
Northpoint C
|
Northpoint C | SO | – | – | ||
53 |
Alex Ogle
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | JR | – | +0.5% | SB | |
54 |
Otto Offermann
Maryville
|
Maryville | SO | – | +2.4% | PB | |
55 |
Gary Keyl
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Noah Sarbacker
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | FR | – | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Kody Broussard
Elizabethton
|
Elizabethton | FR | – | – | ||
58 |
Zacharias Hoeldtke
Home Life Academy
|
Home Life Academy | JR | – | +4.9% | PB | |
59 |
Kade Smith
Halls
|
Halls | JR | – | -2.9% | ||
60 |
Jonathan Carrico
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Eric Lane
White House Heritage
|
White House Heritage | SR | – | +3.9% | PB | |
62 |
Ian Webb
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | FR | – | – | ||
63 |
Luke Hardin
Halls
|
Halls | FR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
64 |
Jacob Ryan
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | SO | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Breaton LaLonde
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | – | – | ||
66 |
Jean Drugmand
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | FR | – | -1.0% | ||
67 |
Jack Phelan
Houston
|
Houston | SO | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Jack Sallee
Ooltewah
|
Ooltewah | SO | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Dylan Arnold
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SO | – | +0.6% | SB | |
70 |
Luke Helton
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
71 |
David Koziak
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | ||
72 |
Tyler Overbay
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | – | – | ||
73 |
Braeden Buchanan
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | SO | – | -1.1% | ||
74 |
Sam Trahan
Arlington
|
Arlington | JR | – | +2.9% | SB | |
75 |
Thomas Camacho
Grace Christian (Franklin)
|
Grace Christian (Franklin) | FR | – | -0.6% | ||
76 |
Remington Hitchcox
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SO | – | +0.0% | SB | |
77 |
Ryan Ward
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SO | – | – | ||
78 |
Trace Nystrom
Webb School
|
Webb School | FR | – | +3.6% | PB | |
79 |
Matt Parliament
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SO | – | -2.8% | ||
80 |
Evan Hayes
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | +0.9% | PB |