Swimcloud

TISCA State High School Championships

Timed Finals
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo SR -0.4%
2 Logan Watson-Brown Baylor logo SR +0.8% PB
3 Ellie Taliaferro Girls Prep logo JR -0.5%
4 Callie West Baylor logo SR +1.5% PB
5 Libby Russum Dobyns Bennett logo JR +0.1% PB
6 Morgan Carteaux Ravenwood logo SO +1.4% SB
7 Anne Lauren Bellah Maryville logo JR -1.4%
8 Kailey Orr Central Magnet logo SR +3.9% SB
9 Anna Wetteland Maryville logo FR -2.6%
10 Ella Smith Houston logo FR YMCA +2.4% PB
11 Annie Choate Harpeth Hall logo FR -0.3%
12 Adrienne Raber Ncs logo JR -3.4%
13 Lily Resha Oakland logo SR -0.2%
14 Ashley Young Boyd Buchanan logo JR +0.9% PB
15 Reagan Hurt Brentwood logo JR +1.5% PB
16 Kelley Grace Chadwell Bearden logo JR -1.1%
17 Lily Parr Ooltewah logo SR +0.2% PB
18 Kate Salsbury Hardin Valley logo SR -0.7%
19 Maddie Sugden Baylor logo +1.0% SB
20 Cali Younker Maryville logo JR 0.0%
21 Aubrey hall Hardin Valley logo SO +0.4% PB
22 Lydia Bohannon Baylor logo SR -0.5%
23 Abby Carter Centennial (Franklin) logo SO +1.1% PB
23 Emily Beehn Page logo SR
25 Katelyn Kramer Farragut logo SO +0.4% SB
26 Olivia Murphy Tullahoma logo FR +4.0% PB
27 Keller Williamson Girls Prep logo SO 0.0%
28 Callie Clinton Centennial (Franklin) logo JR +0.9% PB
29 Kursten Griffin University School of Nashville logo JR +0.7% SB
30 Elizabeth Martin Farragut logo FR +0.6% SB
31 Claire McClung Brentwood Academy logo JR -0.6%
32 Rosemary Bonadies Father Ryan logo JR -1.1%
33 Maddie Schaefer Ravenwood logo FR -4.0%
34 kaitlyn barnes Father Ryan logo SO -0.4%
35 Lana Cartailler Ravenwood logo SO +1.3% PB
36 Madeline Bond Chattanooga Christian logo SO PB
37 Margaux Yates Brentwood logo SO +0.6% PB
38 Ella Malone Homeschool Individual logo FR PB
39 Cindy Nguyen Saint Cecilia logo JR -0.8%
40 Annika Smith Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo FR +3.7% PB
41 Amelia White Ravenwood logo SO +0.2% PB
42 Olivia Schwarz University School of Nashville logo FR -2.5%
43 Annsley Holloway Centennial (Franklin) logo SO +0.8% SB
44 Madeleine Hays Saint Marys Episcopal logo SR
45 Stella Ogorsolka Baylor logo SO +4.9% PB
46 Brooklyn Creasy Briarcrest Christian logo FR PB
47 Paige Rader Sevier County logo FR -0.3%
48 Sarah Mehany Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo SR -2.4%
49 Taryn Harper Northpoint C logo SR
50 Maddie Richey Ravenwood logo SR -0.9%
51 Addie Heehs Saint Marys Episcopal logo JR
52 Aubrey Penney Oakland logo JR PB
53 KaiLee Elledge Gallatin logo JR PB
54 Ava Claire Williams Harpeth Hall logo SR
55 Mariam Shams Science Hill logo JR PB
56 Madie Calvert Heritage logo SO -1.8%
57 Ella Kelley Christian Academy Of Knoxville logo -0.2%
58 Kate Mitchell Science Hill logo SO PB
59 Megan Gaia Houston logo SR +1.4% PB
60 Rachel King Harpeth Hall logo SO PB
61 Lila Blalock Sevier County logo SR -2.3%
62 Haylee Haynes Collierville logo SR
63 Lilly Howell Hill logo FR
64 Faith Perry Houston logo SR
65 Parrish Rothman Ravenwood logo JR -0.5%
66 Nicole Liu Science Hill logo JR +5.5% PB
67 Mckenna Layman Northview Academy logo SO +1.1% PB
68 Mason Hart Harpeth Hall logo FR
69 Iris Chen Farragut logo FR -0.3%
70 Karina Shah Harpeth Hall logo SO
70 Andie Tisue West Knoxville logo SO -1.4%
72 Caroline Cramer University School of Nashville logo JR PB
73 Morgan Blazer Cocke County logo SR +1.1% SB
74 Abby West Tullahoma logo SR PB
75 Raina Desai Farragut logo SO +0.4% PB
76 Ava Cirigliano Saint Cecilia logo JR -4.2%
77 Elizabeth Brown Harpeth Hall logo FR PB
78 Taylor Walker Central Magnet logo SO
79 Sophia Dyer Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo JR -0.7%
80 Maggie McFadden Saint Marys Episcopal logo JR
80 Allie Smith Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo FR +4.0% PB
80 Sophie Arnold Tennessee (Bristol) logo JR PB
83 LE Acuff Franklin logo JR
84 Maggie Aiello Ravenwood logo FR -0.6%
84 Keller Caldwell Webb School logo FR +0.5% SB
86 Grace Johnson Tennessee (Bristol) logo SR PB
87 Addie Gill Ravenwood logo JR +0.2% PB
88 Kennedy Norman-Young Coffee County Central logo JR PB
89 Kenzie Orr Siegel logo FR PB
89 Parker Dunn Webb School logo SO -0.3%
91 Natalie Maddox Oakland logo SR
92 Carly Wrobleski Lenoir City logo JR
93 MJ Johnson Franklin logo SR
94 Keeli Mullican Brentwood Academy logo SR -1.2%
94 Alisa Sieger West Knoxville logo FR -0.3%
96 Sophie Thompson Farragut logo JR
97 Emma Schwarz University School of Nashville logo FR -3.3%
98 Sianna Baird Wilson Central logo SO +1.3% PB
99 Alexis Milani Summit logo FR -1.3%
100 Emma Hurst Saint Marys Episcopal logo JR +2.9% SB
101 Jaxon Thurman Ooltewah logo SO -3.4%