Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chad Le Clos
Western Cape
|
Western Cape | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Sates
Kwa Zulu Natal
|
Kwa Zulu Natal | 10 | – | PB | |
3 |
Pieter Coetze
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Clayton Jimmie
Kwa Zulu Natal
|
Kwa Zulu Natal | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Ronaldson
Kwa Zulu Natal
|
Kwa Zulu Natal | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Alard Basson
East Cape
|
East Cape | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Brandon Chapman
East Cape
|
East Cape | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Enrico Giuricich
Aquatics Gauteng
|
Aquatics Gauteng | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Simon Haddon
Western Cape
|
Western Cape | 716 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Guy Brooks
Kwa Zulu Natal
|
Kwa Zulu Natal | 708 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Du Preez
Western Cape
|
Western Cape | 662 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Francois Du Plessis
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 662 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Plattner
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 659 | – | ||
14 |
Ross Hartigan
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 658 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Gustav Schlechter
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 657 | +2.8% | SB | |
16 |
Matthew Bowers
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 656 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chad Le Clos
Western Cape
|
Western Cape | 785 | – | ||
2 |
Pieter Coetze
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 771 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Sates
Kwa Zulu Natal
|
Kwa Zulu Natal | 765 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alard Basson
East Cape
|
East Cape | 714 | – | ||
5 |
Clayton Jimmie
Kwa Zulu Natal
|
Kwa Zulu Natal | 713 | – | ||
6 |
Brandon Chapman
East Cape
|
East Cape | 712 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Ronaldson
Kwa Zulu Natal
|
Kwa Zulu Natal | 704 | – | ||
8 |
Enrico Giuricich
Aquatics Gauteng
|
Aquatics Gauteng | 699 | – | PB | |
9 |
Simon Haddon
Western Cape
|
Western Cape | 695 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Guy Brooks
Kwa Zulu Natal
|
Kwa Zulu Natal | 688 | – | PB | |
11 |
Francois Du Plessis
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 677 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Plattner
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 676 | – | ||
13 |
Gustav Schlechter
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 676 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ross Hartigan
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 673 | +2.7% | SB | |
15 |
Matthew Bowers
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 665 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Du Preez
Western Cape
|
Western Cape | 665 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jesse A
Western Cape
|
Western Cape | 649 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Marty Wolmarans
East Cape
|
East Cape | 649 | – | ||
19 |
Jayden Nel
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 647 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Robbie Le Roux
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 643 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Liam Vehbi
East Cape
|
East Cape | 642 | – | PB | |
22 |
Taahir Essof
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 638 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Kobe Ndebele
Kwa Zulu Natal
|
Kwa Zulu Natal | 634 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jaiden Staines
Aquatics Gauteng
|
Aquatics Gauteng | 618 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Spieker
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 618 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
DYLAN Wright
Western Cape
|
Western Cape | 601 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Rance Gower-Winter
Kwa Zulu Natal
|
Kwa Zulu Natal | 600 | – | PB | |
28 |
Wikus Potgieter
Western Cape
|
Western Cape | 584 | +4.7% | PB | |
29 |
Aiden Bornman
Aquatics Gauteng
|
Aquatics Gauteng | 566 | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Mpumelelo Mosue
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane
|
Aquatics Gauteng Tshwane | 511 | – | ||
31 |
Christian Sadie
Western Cape
|
Western Cape | 373 | +3.8% | SB |