Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Hoang
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins | 35 | – | PB | |
2 |
nicholas gladen
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | 30 | – | ||
3 |
COOPER PORTLOCK
Sopac
|
Sopac | 26 | – | ||
4 |
MICHAEL THOMAS
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 23 | – | ||
5 |
DALE RODDA
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Shilcock
HC
|
HC | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
SYLAS PHILLIPS
Trinity Lismore
|
Trinity Lismore | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Kalani Creech
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Sebastian King
Newington
|
Newington | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Une Geisler
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 7 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Hoang
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins | – | – | PB | |
2 |
nicholas gladen
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | – | – | ||
3 |
DALE RODDA
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | – | – | ||
4 |
COOPER PORTLOCK
Sopac
|
Sopac | – | – | ||
5 |
MICHAEL THOMAS
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | – | ||
6 |
SYLAS PHILLIPS
Trinity Lismore
|
Trinity Lismore | – | – | ||
7 |
Kalani Creech
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | – | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Shilcock
HC
|
HC | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Une Geisler
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sebastian King
Newington
|
Newington | – | – | ||
11 |
NOAH PRONK
Immanuel College
|
Immanuel College | 6 | – | ||
12 |
NICOLAS KILNER
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
XAVIER METCALFE
Fraser Coast
|
Fraser Coast | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Patrick Bian
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 2.50 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Cheng
Sopac
|
Sopac | 2.50 | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan Nam
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 1 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
JACK YORK
VALLEY AQUATIC, NSW
|
VALLEY AQUATIC, NSW | – | – | ||
18 |
ELLIOTT GRAHAM
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | – | – | ||
19 |
HUNTER KELLY
Glenbrook
|
Glenbrook | – | – | ||
20 |
Justin Zou
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
JACK LYNCH
Rocky City Swim Club
|
Rocky City Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
ISAAC LUTZ
Patriots Sunshine Coast
|
Patriots Sunshine Coast | – | – | ||
23 |
ZI YU GAO
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins | – | – | ||
24 |
Thomas Smith
Geelong
|
Geelong | – | +4.2% | PB | |
25 |
MATTHEW CLIFFORD
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Daniel Seo
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | ||
27 |
WILLIAM RETALLICK
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | – | – | ||
28 |
Daniel Civitarese
CA Tritons
|
CA Tritons | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jamie Doran
Bond
|
Bond | – | – |