Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Cooper
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 35 | – | PB | |
2 |
Edward Speller
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 30 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
BRYCE BELCHER
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | 26 | – | ||
4 |
DYLAN ANDREA
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | 21.50 | – | PB | |
4 |
KAI TAYLOR
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 21.50 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Collett
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lewis Treggiden
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
KEEGAN BELCHER
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | 11 | – | ||
9 |
HARRISON TURNER
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
James Bayliss
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edward Speller
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
BRYCE BELCHER
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | – | – | ||
3 |
Isaac Cooper
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
4 |
DYLAN ANDREA
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Collett
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Lewis Treggiden
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
KAI TAYLOR
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | – | PB | |
8 |
KEEGAN BELCHER
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | – | – | ||
9 |
HARRISON TURNER
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Will McDonagh
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
James Bayliss
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Hamson
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Maximillian Giuliani
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Rothery
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
LUKE GARMENT
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tobias Street
Bond
|
Bond | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
DECLAN QUIRK
Sopac
|
Sopac | – | – | PB | |
18 |
JACK MARTIN
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Charlie White
Bond
|
Bond | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Riley Mitchell
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | – | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
BAILEY CREHAN
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ricky Betar
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Lachlan Walker
ALSTONVILLE
|
ALSTONVILLE | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Nankervis
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Callyn Fenwick-Kearns
Manly Swim Club
|
Manly Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
25 |
MATTHEW ROBERTSON
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | – | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Tarquin Magner
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | – | ||
28 |
Will Layton
Marlin Coast
|
Marlin Coast | – | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
TOBY PEKNICE
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | ||
29 |
Noah Caton
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
JUSTIN LEE
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | -1.0% | ||
32 |
DYLAN ANTAO
ST GEORGE
|
ST GEORGE | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Cooper Virgo
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | – | -1.2% | ||
33 |
SAM HOHNE
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | – | -1.9% | ||
35 |
KARL KOVARIK
Newington
|
Newington | – | – | ||
36 |
Louis Ainley
Bayside
|
Bayside | – | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Beili Axtens
Caulfield Grammar School
|
Caulfield Grammar School | – | -0.4% | ||
38 |
JACK DUGANDZIC
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | – | – | ||
39 |
RILEY MATHER
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | – | – | PB | |
40 |
William Drew
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | – | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Benjamin Shen
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | -1.7% | ||
42 |
DAMIAN CULGAN
Darwin
|
Darwin | – | – | ||
43 |
Aydon Wu
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Ben Grima
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | – | -2.6% | ||
45 |
Alexander Hillman
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | – | -0.1% |