1
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc (A)
|
|
35
|
|
2
|
Rackley Swim Team (A)
|
|
30
|
|
3
|
Knox Pymble (A)
|
|
26
|
|
4
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc (B)
|
|
23
|
|
5
|
Nudgee College (A)
|
|
20
|
|
6
|
Bond (A)
|
|
17
|
|
7
|
Nunawading (A)
|
|
14
|
|
8
|
Nunawading (B)
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Knox Pymble (B)
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Nudgee College (B)
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Mlc Aquatic (A)
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Sopac (A)
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Rackley Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Newmarket Racers (A)
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Knox Pymble (C)
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc (C)
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Epping Aquajets (A)
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Brisbane Grammar (A)
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Carlile Swimming Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Southport Olympic (A)
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Mlc Aquatic (B)
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Loreto Normanhurst (A)
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
St Hildas (A)
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Ballarat Gold (A)
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Barker Aquatic (A)
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Brisbane Grammar (B)
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Southport Olympic (B)
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins (A)
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Marion Swimming Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ambrose Treacy (A)
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
TAS, QLD (A)
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Traralgon (A)
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Revesby Workers (A)
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Auburn SC (A)
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Newmarket Racers (B)
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Southside Aquatics (B)
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Manly Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Griffith Uni (A)
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Southside Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Geelong (A)
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Brisbane Jets (A)
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Ec Waves (A)
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Rocky City Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Firbank Aquastars (A)
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Ec Waves (C)
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Trinity Lismore (A)
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Ballarat Gold (B)
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
HC (A)
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Ec Waves (B)
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Sunnybank (B)
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Brisbane Grammar (D)
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Brisbane Grammar (C)
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
University of Queensland (A)
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
University of Queensland (D)
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Darwin (A)
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
All Saints Gold Coast (A)
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
University of Queensland (C)
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
University of Queensland (B)
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
Traralgon (B)
|
|
–
|
|
63
|
Newmarket Racers (C)
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
CGGS Aquatic (A)
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Marion Swimming Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
66
|
Acacia Bayside (A)
|
|
–
|
|
67
|
Castle Hill Rsl (A)
|
|
–
|
|
68
|
Essendon District (A)
|
|
–
|
|
69
|
South Esk (A)
|
|
–
|
|
70
|
KRB Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
71
|
Ringwood (A)
|
|
–
|
|
72
|
Acacia Bayside (B)
|
|
–
|
|
73
|
Manly Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
74
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
75
|
Geelong (B)
|
|
–
|
|
76
|
Acacia Bayside (C)
|
|
–
|
|
77
|
Revesby Workers (B)
|
|
–
|
|
78
|
Sunnybank (A)
|
|
–
|
|
79
|
Genesis Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
80
|
Acacia Bayside (D)
|
|
–
|
|
81
|
KINROSS WOLAROI (A)
|
|
–
|
|
82
|
Ballarat Gold (D)
|
|
–
|
|
83
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
84
|
Ballarat Gold (C)
|
|
–
|
|
85
|
Marricksville Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|