Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ainsley Trotter
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 35 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
HANNAH MORTON
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | 30 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
ZARA KASPROWICZ
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | 26 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
ZOE AMMUNDSEN
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 23 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
MIKAYLA BIRD
Bond
|
Bond | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
ANNABEL GALEA
Saints SC Inc
|
Saints SC Inc | 17 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
LENI NEWHAM
Barossa Swimming Club
|
Barossa Swimming Club | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Isabelle Barakat
Sopac
|
Sopac | 11 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Milla Lawrence
Barker Aquatic
|
Barker Aquatic | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
RAYNER GANFIELD
Carins Stingrays
|
Carins Stingrays | 7 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ainsley Trotter
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
ZOE AMMUNDSEN
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
MIKAYLA BIRD
Bond
|
Bond | – | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
HANNAH MORTON
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | – | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
ZARA KASPROWICZ
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | – | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
LENI NEWHAM
Barossa Swimming Club
|
Barossa Swimming Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Isabelle Barakat
Sopac
|
Sopac | – | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
RAYNER GANFIELD
Carins Stingrays
|
Carins Stingrays | – | +6.3% | PB | |
9 |
Milla Lawrence
Barker Aquatic
|
Barker Aquatic | – | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
ANNABEL GALEA
Saints SC Inc
|
Saints SC Inc | – | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
JESSICA DEANE
Carins Stingrays
|
Carins Stingrays | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Wilson
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
AMELIE FRANCFORT
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
CHARLOTTE WILSON
Mudgee Indoor
|
Mudgee Indoor | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
ANNABELLE CRESWELL
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 2 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
EBONY NIX
Nelson Bay
|
Nelson Bay | 1 | – | ||
17 |
ANNIKA JENSEN
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | – | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
COSETTE COOKE
Acqua Rosa Clayfield
|
Acqua Rosa Clayfield | – | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Auteri
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | – | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
FELISA GONZALO
Manly Swim Club
|
Manly Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Romy Heard
Geelong
|
Geelong | – | -1.7% | ||
22 |
MADISON JONES
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | – | – | ||
23 |
SAMARA BOND
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | ||
24 |
STEPHANIE STANIFORTH
Corrimal
|
Corrimal | – | – | ||
25 |
JESSICA CULLEN
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | ||
26 |
OLIVIA HINE
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets | – | – | ||
27 |
Taylor Brock
Launceston
|
Launceston | – | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Florence Jiang
ST GEORGE
|
ST GEORGE | – | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
ELAINE CHU
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | – | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
NATASHA ESKANDARI
Kent Town
|
Kent Town | – | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Isabella Muldoon
Launceston
|
Launceston | – | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
ELINA NAPERNIKOVA
Sydney Swim PLC
|
Sydney Swim PLC | – | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
ALINTA DINGWALL
West Coast
|
West Coast | – | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
OLIVIA WATSON
Australian Crawl
|
Australian Crawl | – | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
JAYA LILIENTHAL
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | +5.6% | PB | |
36 |
SIENNA COUNSEL
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | – | +6.0% | PB | |
37 |
KARLA RIMMINGTON
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | – | – | ||
38 |
INDIANNA CAMERON
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | +3.2% | PB | |
39 |
Kayla Pratt
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | – | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
EMMA BROADBENT
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | – | – | ||
41 |
ABIGAIL ANDERSON
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | – | +5.3% | PB | |
42 |
ERIN MCGARRY
St Andrews
|
St Andrews | – | – | ||
43 |
MILLIE EDWARDS-BRADSHAW
Trinity Lismore
|
Trinity Lismore | – | +4.1% | PB | |
43 |
ISABELLA WILLSHIRE
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets | – | – | ||
45 |
JULIET KING
ST GEORGE
|
ST GEORGE | – | – | ||
46 |
ARIA MATTHEWS
Coffs Harbour
|
Coffs Harbour | – | – | ||
47 |
Imogen Hurd
Bond
|
Bond | – | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
IVY MILLER
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | – | – | ||
49 |
JENNIFER MCPARTLAND
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins | – | +4.6% | PB | |
50 |
ALEISHA BURROWS
Kent Town
|
Kent Town | – | – | ||
51 |
Farida Taha
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | – | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Charlise Stikkelbroeck
St Leonards
|
St Leonards | – | +1.1% | PB | |
53 |
CHLOE CHOLET
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | – | ||
54 |
ARIANE RIJSSEMUS
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
55 |
BRONTE WRIGHT
Rosewood Aquatic Club
|
Rosewood Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Brooke Briscoe
Geelong
|
Geelong | – | -1.4% | ||
56 |
KEELY LAY
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | – | +3.9% | PB | |
56 |
JAIME PLOWMAN
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | – | +3.2% | PB | |
59 |
Karine Tan
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | – | -0.4% | ||
60 |
GEMMA MCLAREN
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | – | – | ||
61 |
AVA MCLEAN
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | – | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Annaliese Yan
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins | – | – | ||
63 |
Jessica Louw
Nyah Two Bays
|
Nyah Two Bays | – | – | PB | |
– |
Natasha Kohlman
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
CHARLOTTE BOOTHEY
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | NS | – | – | |
– |
ELLA WOHLSEN
Electric Eels
|
Electric Eels | NS | – | – | |
– |
ALIX WOODS
Fraser Coast
|
Fraser Coast | – | – |