Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jesse Coleman
Bond
|
Bond | 35 | – | PB | |
2 |
DANIEL MCLOUGHLIN
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 30 | – | PB | |
3 |
Fergus McLachlan
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 26 | – | PB | |
4 |
NATHAN SMITH
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | 23 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Van Loon
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Hamish McLellan
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Basile
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Chee
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Caleb Dryer
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Liam McGowan
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jesse Coleman
Bond
|
Bond | – | – | PB | |
2 |
DANIEL MCLOUGHLIN
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
3 |
NATHAN SMITH
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Fergus McLachlan
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Van Loon
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Hamish McLellan
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Basile
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | – | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Liam McGowan
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Evan Chee
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Caleb Dryer
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | – | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
WILLIAM JORDAN
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Enoch Robb
St Hildas
|
St Hildas | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hugh Dolle
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Edward Sommerville
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jordyn Cargill
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 2 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
PATRICK MACIE
Playford Aquatic Club
|
Playford Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
MATTHEW LAMB
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | – | – | PB | |
18 |
ALASTAIR MILLER
ALSTONVILLE
|
ALSTONVILLE | – | – | ||
19 |
ALEXANDER RYAN
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Lachlan Colwell
Bond
|
Bond | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Dominic Tsui
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
CONNOR WALLACE
Redlands
|
Redlands | – | – | ||
23 |
GEORGE SAYER
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | – | – | ||
24 |
Lachlan Creswell
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jason Llewellyn
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
KYLE MANSFIELD
SUNSHINE COAST GRAMMAR
|
SUNSHINE COAST GRAMMAR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
RYAN MADDEN
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Toby McOmish
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Cameron Bradburn
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | – | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
MATTHEW LEEMBRUGGEN
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | – | – | PB | |
31 |
HYUN HWANG
Lane Cove Swim Club
|
Lane Cove Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Cassidy Dixon
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | – | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
HECTOR JUNIOR LANGKILDE
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | – | – | ||
34 |
JACKSON MURPHY
Redlands
|
Redlands | – | – | ||
35 |
Gabe Wilczak
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | – | 0.0% | ||
35 |
JACK KELLY
Caribeae
|
Caribeae | – | – | ||
37 |
Blake Crichton
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Dan Craig
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | – | +0.8% | SB | |
– |
BLAKE WAUGH
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | NS | – | – |