Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROCCO ZIKARSKY
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 35 | – | ||
2 |
James Gauci
Sopac
|
Sopac | 30 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
MARCUS DA SILVA
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 26 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
DAVID CHIPPENDALE
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 23 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
CALEB YAGO
Castle Hill Rsl
|
Castle Hill Rsl | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
THOMAS BOOTH
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | 15.50 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
SAXON SCHEFFLER
Element Swimming
|
Element Swimming | 15.50 | +9.1% | PB | |
8 |
KEITH ASHCROFT
HERVEY BAY
|
HERVEY BAY | 11 | – | ||
9 |
nicholas gladen
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | 8 | +7.3% | PB | |
10 |
WILLIAM SHEPHERD-SMITH
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | 7 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROCCO ZIKARSKY
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | – | – | ||
2 |
James Gauci
Sopac
|
Sopac | – | +7.4% | PB | |
3 |
MARCUS DA SILVA
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
CALEB YAGO
Castle Hill Rsl
|
Castle Hill Rsl | – | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
DAVID CHIPPENDALE
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
THOMAS BOOTH
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
SAXON SCHEFFLER
Element Swimming
|
Element Swimming | – | +8.6% | PB | |
8 |
nicholas gladen
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | – | +7.6% | PB | |
9 |
WILLIAM SHEPHERD-SMITH
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | – | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
KEITH ASHCROFT
HERVEY BAY
|
HERVEY BAY | – | – | ||
11 |
NICOLAS KILNER
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 6 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
JAMES LEIGH
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | 4.50 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
RONAN MELLICK
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 4.50 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ashley Nicholes
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
KHOI DONARSKI
GOSFORD STINGRAYS
|
GOSFORD STINGRAYS | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
YAROSLAV ZHARKOV
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 1 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
NOAH COCO
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | – | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
THOMAS HICKS
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | – | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Gladman
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Cheng
Sopac
|
Sopac | – | +5.9% | PB | |
21 |
JAMES STOCKMAN
Clare
|
Clare | – | +7.9% | PB | |
22 |
Robert Nam
Barker Aquatic
|
Barker Aquatic | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
THOMAS GREATOREX
Saints SC Inc
|
Saints SC Inc | – | +7.5% | PB | |
24 |
LUCAS MITCHELMORE
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
NATE ATKINSON
Mudgee Indoor
|
Mudgee Indoor | – | +5.0% | PB | |
25 |
DARCY WOODLEY
Sydney Swim PLC
|
Sydney Swim PLC | – | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Cooper Sutherland
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | – | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
TEDDY MAGDICS
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | – | – | ||
29 |
Cooper Lynch
Palm Beach
|
Palm Beach | – | +7.3% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Smith
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | – | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Henry Anderson
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
JACK MOORE
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
33 |
Willem Allen
Caulfield Grammar School
|
Caulfield Grammar School | – | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Brock Hepburn
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | – | +7.1% | PB | |
35 |
Joshua Hibberd
St Hildas
|
St Hildas | – | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Kalani Creech
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | – | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Civitarese
CA Tritons
|
CA Tritons | – | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
COOPER SMITH
MOUNTIES
|
MOUNTIES | – | +4.9% | PB | |
39 |
JOSEPH VAN DER ZANT
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | – | +5.0% | PB | |
40 |
Tihema Holman
Geelong
|
Geelong | – | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Joshua Wilkinson
Geelong
|
Geelong | – | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Maximilian Viaz
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
JACKSON SCHULTZ
Goulburn
|
Goulburn | – | +4.5% | PB | |
44 |
ALEXANDER WALKER
Charlestown
|
Charlestown | – | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
ALEX REDDACLIFF
KINGAROY
|
KINGAROY | – | – | ||
46 |
BAILEY PATTERSON-ROBERTS
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | – | – | ||
47 |
Liam Molloy
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | – | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
ANGUS SMYTH
ALSTONVILLE
|
ALSTONVILLE | – | – | ||
49 |
CONNOR SMITH
Townsville Brothers
|
Townsville Brothers | – | +3.4% | PB | |
49 |
JACK LEESON
Grafton
|
Grafton | – | +4.6% | PB | |
49 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Pelican Waters
|
Pelican Waters | – | – | ||
49 |
Logan Cox
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | 0.0% | ||
53 |
LUCAS KWAN
Willoughby
|
Willoughby | – | – | ||
54 |
Ben Hatchard
Townsville Tourist
|
Townsville Tourist | – | +4.5% | PB | |
55 |
HARRY KILBURN
Trinity Lismore
|
Trinity Lismore | – | +5.3% | PB | |
56 |
Ethan Jones
HC
|
HC | – | +2.8% | PB | |
57 |
LACHLAN WASHINGTON
Immanuel College
|
Immanuel College | – | +3.3% | PB | |
57 |
HAYDEN BARNES
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | – | +5.3% | PB | |
57 |
Lewis Saupin
Newington
|
Newington | – | +5.5% | PB | |
60 |
NOAH PRONK
Immanuel College
|
Immanuel College | – | +5.1% | PB | |
60 |
JASPER BAMFORD
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Sebastian King
Newington
|
Newington | – | +3.7% | PB | |
63 |
Patrick Griffin
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club
|
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club | – | -0.5% | ||
64 |
ISAAC LUTZ
Patriots Sunshine Coast
|
Patriots Sunshine Coast | – | +3.7% | PB | |
65 |
Mayan Bhaskar
Kew Swimming Club
|
Kew Swimming Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
COOPER PORTLOCK
Sopac
|
Sopac | – | +5.2% | PB | |
67 |
LIEM TRAN
HENLEY & GRANGE
|
HENLEY & GRANGE | – | – | ||
67 |
BENJAMIN TOWLE
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | – | +3.8% | PB | |
69 |
JAKE WALKER
Eumundi District
|
Eumundi District | – | +4.5% | PB | |
69 |
THOMAS DE BRITO
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets | – | +5.5% | PB | |
71 |
Jamie Doran
Bond
|
Bond | – | +1.6% | PB | |
72 |
Samuele Vaccaro
Albury
|
Albury | – | +1.5% | PB | |
73 |
Lachlan Kuss
Rocky City Swim Club
|
Rocky City Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB |