Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HANNAH CASEY
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | 35 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
OLIVIA WUNSCH
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 30 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Inez Eliz Argyle Miller
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | 26 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Milla Jansen
Bond
|
Bond | 23 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
TUNYA TEAKLE
Fairholme
|
Fairholme | 20 | +9.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alannah Torrance
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
GRACE GERREYN
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 14 | +8.4% | SB | |
8 |
Jaclyn Barclay
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
JESSICA COLE
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
CHARLOTTE KENNEDY
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HANNAH CASEY
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | – | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
OLIVIA WUNSCH
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Milla Jansen
Bond
|
Bond | – | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Inez Eliz Argyle Miller
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas | – | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
TUNYA TEAKLE
Fairholme
|
Fairholme | – | +8.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alannah Torrance
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | – | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
GRACE GERREYN
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | +8.2% | SB | |
8 |
CHARLOTTE KENNEDY
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | – | ||
9 |
Jaclyn Barclay
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
JESSICA COLE
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | – | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
FRANCESCA CHITUKUDZA
Moreton Bay
|
Moreton Bay | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Mia Fildissis
Sydney Swim PLC
|
Sydney Swim PLC | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Sally Vagg
Rocky City Swim Club
|
Rocky City Swim Club | 4 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
MACKENZIE BURNS
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Giselle Davey
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Tallulah Rush
Geelong City Aquatic Sharks
|
Geelong City Aquatic Sharks | 1 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
STEVIE FISHER
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | – | +7.7% | PB | |
18 |
ALANA RAMSAY
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
DOMINIQUE MELBOURN
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | – | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
AOIFE BEDGGOOD
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Hunter Laird-Britton
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | – | +7.8% | PB | |
21 |
MOLLY FLOOD
Albany Creek (QL)
|
Albany Creek (QL) | – | – | ||
21 |
LAUREN WHALLEY
Genesis Aquatics
|
Genesis Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
GEORGIA CHRISTIAN-MILNE
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | – | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
ELLOISE DOOLAN
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | – | – | ||
26 |
Andrea Tolentino
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
PIPER GREGORY-REID
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | +6.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jasmine Rayward
St Hildas
|
St Hildas | – | – | ||
29 |
AYA MILTON
Corrimal
|
Corrimal | – | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
TAHLIA HANSON
Element Swimming
|
Element Swimming | – | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Amrita Subramaniam
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | – | -0.6% | ||
32 |
LEAH SNELLING
TAS, QLD
|
TAS, QLD | – | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
DOMINIKA KRALKA
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | – | +4.2% | PB | |
34 |
CHLOE DOUGLAS-BYRNE
QT
|
QT | – | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
ELLIE BECK
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | +5.5% | PB | |
36 |
NADIA WAY
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | – | ||
37 |
Maddy Trumble
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic
|
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic | – | -0.6% | ||
38 |
EMILY DRAPER
ASA Swim Team
|
ASA Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Clare Rozario
Griffith Uni
|
Griffith Uni | – | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Bessie Dear
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | – | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
MIA MELLIFONT
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | – | +3.8% | PB | |
42 |
LOLA GIBBS-BEAL
Noosa Swim Club
|
Noosa Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
ABIGAIL REYNOLDS
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Annika Fowler
Manly Swim Club
|
Manly Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
45 |
EMILY TAYLOR
Carins Stingrays
|
Carins Stingrays | – | +5.9% | PB | |
45 |
AMY DAFF
Moreton Bay
|
Moreton Bay | – | +3.2% | PB | |
45 |
CAMILLE ROGERSON
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | – | +4.0% | PB | |
48 |
ARABELLA COX
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | ||
49 |
AVA DE TINA
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets | – | +4.6% | PB | |
50 |
Skylar Hay
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | – | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Georgia Lea'aetoa
Trinity Aquatic
|
Trinity Aquatic | – | +2.2% | PB | |
51 |
Amelie Vulich
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | – | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Phoebe Reimann
Starplex
|
Starplex | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Imogen Fikkers
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
JESSIE MCHUGH
Electric Eels
|
Electric Eels | – | – | ||
56 |
ALICIA LIVINGSTON
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Greta Saville
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | – | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Milla Laub
Sth Gippsland
|
Sth Gippsland | – | -1.1% | ||
59 |
GEORGIA MCAVANEY
Immanuel College
|
Immanuel College | – | +4.1% | PB | |
59 |
CHLOE KIMMINGS
Nepean Aquatic Swim Club
|
Nepean Aquatic Swim Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Ruby Tonelli-Smith
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
62 |
SOPHIE MACINTYRE
Manly Swim Club
|
Manly Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
62 |
JESSICA MUNK
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | PB | |
64 |
EVE HEIJNEN
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
65 |
Ella Chan
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | – | – | ||
66 |
CAITLIN DEMEARY
ATLANTIS, NSW
|
ATLANTIS, NSW | – | +2.4% | SB | |
67 |
Aveline Rounsley
Bond
|
Bond | – | +2.0% | PB | |
67 |
Millar Brosnan-Ball
Bond
|
Bond | – | +2.3% | PB | |
69 |
LEAH PICKVANCE
Macksville
|
Macksville | – | – | ||
70 |
NEVE LONGMIRE
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | – | +1.1% | PB | |
71 |
GEORGIA ZANNINO
ATLANTIS, NSW
|
ATLANTIS, NSW | – | +3.9% | PB | |
72 |
INDIE SMITH
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | – | +4.3% | PB | |
73 |
Georgia King
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic
|
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic | – | -0.6% | ||
73 |
LUCINDA WLOSSAK
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | +3.4% | PB | |
75 |
LANEA RUETER
Loreto Normanhurst
|
Loreto Normanhurst | – | – | PB | |
75 |
NATALIE PORTMANN
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | – | – | ||
77 |
SIENA NICHOLSON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | +3.4% | PB | |
78 |
Liron Hibberson
St Leonards
|
St Leonards | – | +0.2% | PB | |
79 |
TERANGIMARIE MOANAROA
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | – | ||
80 |
ALICE HYND
Ambrose Treacy
|
Ambrose Treacy | – | +5.0% | PB | |
81 |
Alessandra Southern
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | – | +1.9% | SB | |
82 |
ELLA BAWDEN
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | – | – | ||
83 |
TARA OLDS
TAS, QLD
|
TAS, QLD | – | +2.4% | PB | |
84 |
JASMINE YOUNG
Playford Aquatic Club
|
Playford Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
85 |
Sarah Jiang
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | – | -3.1% | ||
86 |
OLIVIA BROWN
Kent Town
|
Kent Town | – | – | ||
87 |
Emily Fruscalzo
Melton
|
Melton | – | +0.8% | SB | |
88 |
Charlotte Hinze
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | – | -2.3% | ||
89 |
Ava Richardson
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | – | +1.4% | SB | |
90 |
ANNA LINCOLN
Newmarket Racers
|
Newmarket Racers | – | – |