Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TIANA KRITZINGER
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | 35 | – | PB | |
2 |
BAILEY DAY
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | 30 | – | PB | |
3 |
Georgie Roper
Griffith Uni
|
Griffith Uni | 26 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bianca Walton
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 23 | – | ||
5 |
Madison Cooper
Geelong
|
Geelong | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Lily Tomlinson
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Charli Greedy
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
EMILY MARCH
Hunter
|
Hunter | 11 | – | ||
9 |
KENYA THOMAS
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 8 | – | ||
10 |
MADELINE EWING
ALSTONVILLE
|
ALSTONVILLE | 7 | – | ||
11 |
BREAHNA BURGESS
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | – | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Dyana Crabb
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AMELIA WEBER
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 35 | – | ||
2 |
ABBEY CONNOR
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | 30 | – | PB | |
3 |
SIENNA DEURLOO
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 26 | – | ||
4 |
Tara Newton
Bond
|
Bond | – | – | ||
5 |
Dakoda Mathers
Ringwood
|
Ringwood | – | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taryn Roberts
Rocky City Swim Club
|
Rocky City Swim Club | 35 | – | ||
2 |
HANNAH ALLEN
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 30 | – | ||
3 |
ASPEN STEWART
Somerville House
|
Somerville House | 26 | – | ||
4 |
DOMINIQUE MELBOURN
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | 23 | – | ||
5 |
Haylee Reid
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Josephine Illing
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 17 | – | ||
7 |
HANNAH MAYNE
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Ivy Li
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
KATIE NATT
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | – | – | ||
10 |
HAYLEY ANDREJIC
Townsville Tourist
|
Townsville Tourist | – | – | ||
11 |
Layla Mahfouz
Melton
|
Melton | – | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SOPHIE LAMBOURNE
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 35 | ||
2 |
DAISY QUINN
GOODLIFE
|
GOODLIFE | 30 | ||
3 |
RAFAELA KOPELLOU
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | 26 |