Swimcloud
Australian Age Championships

Australian Age Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 05–12, 2021
  • LCM
  • Gold Coast, QL, AUS
Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Flynn Southam Bond logo 35.00 768 +5.8% PB
2 Jude Youens Bond logo 30.00 700 +6.3% PB
3 Jamison Morgan St Andrew's logo 26.00 667 +5.5% PB
4 Thomas Pattison Churchie SC logo 23.00 648 +7.9% PB
5 ARCHIE TAYLOR KRB Aquatics logo 20.00 641 +4.1% PB
6 Kai Lilienthal Knox Pymble logo 17.00 640 +1.4% PB
7 John Uon Churchie SC logo 14.00 636 +6.9% PB
8 SAM NOTT Churchie SC logo 11.00 629
9 Samuel Keenan Haileybury Aquatic Inc. logo 8.00 628 +2.6% PB
10 KALAA HALL Ginninderra logo 7.00 604 +6.0% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Flynn Southam Bond logo 689 +2.3% PB
2 Jamison Morgan St Andrew's logo 660 +5.1% PB
3 Jude Youens Bond logo 654 +4.1% PB
4 Kai Lilienthal Knox Pymble logo 644 +1.6% PB
5 Thomas Pattison Churchie SC logo 634 +7.2% PB
6 SAM NOTT Churchie SC logo 633
7 ARCHIE TAYLOR KRB Aquatics logo 632 +3.6% PB
8 John Uon Churchie SC logo 628 +6.5% PB
9 KALAA HALL Ginninderra logo 623 +6.9% PB
10 Samuel Keenan Haileybury Aquatic Inc. logo 619 +2.2% PB
11 Duc-huy Du North-West Aquatic logo 6.00 619 0.0%
12 JYE BENNION St Peters Western Asc Inc logo 5.00 616 +2.9% PB
13 EDWARD DODDS Tumut logo 4.00 614 +8.5% PB
14 TOBY MURRAY St Peters Western Asc Inc logo 3.00 612 +6.3% PB
15 LACHLAN ROCHE Macquarie logo 2.00 610 +7.1% PB
16 BAILEY WHITTON Laurieton logo 1.00 608 +4.9% PB
17 KYAN MUIR Acacia Bayside logo 607 +5.2% PB
18 KOBY BUJAK-UPTON NARRABEEN CARLILE logo 599 +4.7% PB
19 ZAC CONIAS Brisbane Jets logo 598 +6.0% PB
20 Joel Timlin Nunawading logo 597 +1.4% PB
21 ANDREW MATERAZZO Club Aquatique S logo 596 +6.3% PB
22 Makaio De Thomasis Surrey Park Swimming Club logo 591 -0.2%
23 EUAN LYNCH Brisbane Grammar logo 589 +3.9% PB
24 ARMAND ROOD Canberra logo 574 +2.7% PB
25 Benjamin Kim Ravenswood logo 572 +0.9% PB
26 HARRISON HAUFF St Peters Western Asc Inc logo 569 +7.9% PB
27 BILLY MOODY Singleton logo 565 +5.5% PB
28 Alan Koti Uhi Essendon District logo 561 +0.0% PB
29 SPENCER MAHONEY Marist College Ashgrove logo 559
30 Blake Stretton South Esk logo 557 +3.5% PB
31 Lachlan Elgin GT Shamrocks logo 557 +0.6% PB
32 AMON SAITO ST GEORGE logo 553 +7.2% PB
32 JACOB DEWIS CANNONVALE logo 553 +4.6% PB
32 CALLUM COX Castle Hill Rsl logo 553 PB
35 Hunter Boswell Bendigo East logo 551 +0.6% PB
36 Harvey Larke Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club logo 551 -0.7%
37 JACK CUMMINS Knox Pymble logo 550 PB
38 KOBY HALL Novocastrian logo 549 +3.8% PB
39 KYLE GILLARD Ginninderra logo 548 +3.7% PB
39 JADEN YI mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins logo 548 PB
41 LUKA ROUTLEDGE Rackley logo 547 +5.0% PB
42 Jason Wang Trinity Grammar School logo 544 +1.2% PB
43 Lucas Pollard Sydney University logo 539 PB
44 EDWARD SIMON SUNSHINE COAST GRAMMAR logo 538 +3.0% PB
45 Zane Phua Kent Town logo 536 +5.2% PB
45 Carter Hjorring City of Sydney Aquatic Club logo 536 +0.2% PB
45 MARLON MAKIN Marricksville Swim Club logo 536 +4.3% PB
48 James Lewena Mlc Aquatic logo 535 -0.5%
49 MITCHELL CHARDON Ipswich Vikings logo 533
50 Luca Geue Ballarat Gold logo 532 +1.9% PB
50 Joshua Gomes Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club logo 532 -0.2%
52 GORDON DURIE mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins logo 531
53 JOSHUA EGGINS Gardens logo 530
54 ISAAC MOONEY Wagga Wagga logo 527 +1.7% PB
54 COOPER BLACKLOCK Randwick City logo 527 +4.7% PB
56 Jason Buddee Knox Pymble logo 523
57 Spencer Robarts Surrey Park Swimming Club logo 522 -0.5%
58 GIDEON WEBSTER Alligators Of Armidale logo 521
59 BRANDON SHI Macquarie logo 521 PB
60 HARRISON WOODLEY Sydney Swim PLC logo 520
61 JY PARKINSON CANNONVALE logo 520 +3.0% PB
61 Zachariah Nguyen mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins logo 520 -0.6%
63 ALEXANDER WIGGETT SOUTHERN PERFORMANCE logo 512 +2.2% PB
64 Jordy Martin ONKAPARINGA logo 508 +4.9% PB
65 wiley curtis Sans Souci logo 487 +1.2% SB
SAM BLOOMFIELD Charlestown logo NS
DYLAN TRUONG Auburn SC logo DQ

Events