Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROWAN CROTHERS
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 693 | ||
3 |
JACOB TEMPLETON
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 607 | PB | |
2 |
TOM GALLAGHER
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC | 575 | ||
8 |
BRAEDAN JASON
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 568 | ||
4 |
DANIEL FOX
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 564 | ||
6 |
Oscar Stubbs
Sopac
|
Sopac | 523 | ||
7 |
JAKE MICHEL
CARINA LEAGUES CJ'S
|
CARINA LEAGUES CJ'S | 508 | PB | |
5 |
Vis DISKEN
PLC AQUATIC, VIC
|
PLC AQUATIC, VIC | 489 | ||
10 |
JARROD DYER
Wollongong
|
Wollongong | 440 | ||
9 |
ALEXANDER TUCKFIELD
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | 415 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HUGH GILLHAM
KINROSS WOLAROI
|
KINROSS WOLAROI | 518 | – | ||
2 |
Dylan Logan
Geelong
|
Geelong | 511 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
HENRY HUGHES
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 442 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
MORGAN JEAN
Wauchope
|
Wauchope | 403 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
JACKSON HUGHES
Patriots Sunshine Coast
|
Patriots Sunshine Coast | 365 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
PATRICK O'BRIEN
CARINA LEAGUES CJ'S
|
CARINA LEAGUES CJ'S | 356 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kaden Smith
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | 315 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Howell
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | 313 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Rae
Ballarat Gco Swimming Club Inc
|
Ballarat Gco Swimming Club Inc | 294 | +2.8% | SB | |
10 |
Alexander Killender
KILMORE, VIC
|
KILMORE, VIC | 291 | – | ||
11 |
JOSHUA SMITH
Woy Woy
|
Woy Woy | 253 | – | ||
12 |
MITCHELL TOOHEY
Gatton
|
Gatton | 224 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
LUKE AHERN
Nepean Aquatic Swim Club
|
Nepean Aquatic Swim Club | 181 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Cooper
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 35 | – | PB | |
2 |
Edward Speller
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 30 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
BRYCE BELCHER
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | 26 | – | ||
4 |
DYLAN ANDREA
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | 21.50 | – | PB | |
4 |
KAI TAYLOR
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 21.50 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Collett
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lewis Treggiden
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
KEEGAN BELCHER
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | 11 | – | ||
9 |
HARRISON TURNER
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
James Bayliss
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Bayliss
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | 726 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will McDonagh
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 696 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edward Speller
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
BRYCE BELCHER
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | – | – | ||
3 |
Isaac Cooper
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
4 |
DYLAN ANDREA
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Collett
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Lewis Treggiden
Miami Swimming Club
|
Miami Swimming Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
KAI TAYLOR
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | – | PB | |
8 |
KEEGAN BELCHER
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | – | – | ||
9 |
HARRISON TURNER
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Will McDonagh
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
James Bayliss
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Hamson
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Maximillian Giuliani
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Rothery
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
LUKE GARMENT
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tobias Street
Bond
|
Bond | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
DECLAN QUIRK
Sopac
|
Sopac | – | – | PB | |
18 |
JACK MARTIN
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Charlie White
Bond
|
Bond | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Riley Mitchell
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | – | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
BAILEY CREHAN
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ricky Betar
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Lachlan Walker
ALSTONVILLE
|
ALSTONVILLE | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Nankervis
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Callyn Fenwick-Kearns
Manly Swim Club
|
Manly Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
25 |
MATTHEW ROBERTSON
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | – | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Tarquin Magner
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | – | ||
28 |
Will Layton
Marlin Coast
|
Marlin Coast | – | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
TOBY PEKNICE
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | ||
29 |
Noah Caton
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
JUSTIN LEE
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | -1.0% | ||
32 |
DYLAN ANTAO
ST GEORGE
|
ST GEORGE | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Cooper Virgo
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | – | -1.2% | ||
33 |
SAM HOHNE
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | – | -1.9% | ||
35 |
KARL KOVARIK
Newington
|
Newington | – | – | ||
36 |
Louis Ainley
Bayside
|
Bayside | – | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Beili Axtens
Caulfield Grammar School
|
Caulfield Grammar School | – | -0.4% | ||
38 |
JACK DUGANDZIC
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | – | – | ||
39 |
RILEY MATHER
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | – | – | PB | |
40 |
William Drew
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | – | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Benjamin Shen
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | -1.7% | ||
42 |
DAMIAN CULGAN
Darwin
|
Darwin | – | – | ||
43 |
Aydon Wu
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Ben Grima
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | – | -2.6% | ||
45 |
Alexander Hillman
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | – | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugh Dolle
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 35 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Yanning Zhang
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 30 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tane Bidois
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 26 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
JAMIE MOONEY
Wagga Wagga
|
Wagga Wagga | 23 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
JACK GOYEN
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Liam McGowan
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | 17 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Stone Ma
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
MATTHEW LAMB
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 11 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
RIELEY FISHER
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Toby McOmish
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 7 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugh Dolle
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Tane Bidois
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
JACK GOYEN
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | – | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Liam McGowan
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | – | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
MATTHEW LAMB
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | – | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Stone Ma
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | – | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Yanning Zhang
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | -0.3% | ||
8 |
JAMIE MOONEY
Wagga Wagga
|
Wagga Wagga | – | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
RIELEY FISHER
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | – | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Toby McOmish
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | – | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Callum Halloran-Lavelle
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club
|
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
JettParis Bedelis
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Fergus McLachlan
Norwood Swimming Club SA
|
Norwood Swimming Club SA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
HAIG BUCKINGHAM
Sopac
|
Sopac | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Reed
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Jack Van Loon
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
JAMES YU
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | – | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
HARRISON STEINDL
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | – | – | ||
19 |
MARCO PAGELLA
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | – | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
CALEB O'MEALLEY
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | – | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jason Llewellyn
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
BENJAMIN HARRIS
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | – | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
JACKSON MURPHY
Redlands
|
Redlands | – | – | ||
24 |
KAEDYN PHILEMON
Pelican Waters
|
Pelican Waters | – | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Gabriel Jeffery
NU Swim
|
NU Swim | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Edward Sommerville
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | – | +7.3% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Rindt
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Riley Griffin
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club
|
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club | – | -0.6% | ||
29 |
ALEXANDER RYAN
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
LUKE BARBOUR
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | – | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Jordyn Cargill
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | – | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Oliver Mackenzie
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | – | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
SAMUEL JONES
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
34 |
KAI THOMAS
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | – | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
HECTOR JUNIOR LANGKILDE
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | – | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
CADEN CLELLAND
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Dominic Tsui
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | – | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Anthony Boussounis
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
BEN LUCAS
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Timothy LI
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | PB | |
40 |
THOMAS HENDERSON
Mackay
|
Mackay | – | +2.7% | PB | |
42 |
NICHOLAS NANKERVIS
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | +3.4% | PB | |
43 |
HYUN HWANG
Lane Cove Swim Club
|
Lane Cove Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Tyler Theodore
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | – | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
MITCHELL WARREN
Eumundi District
|
Eumundi District | – | +3.5% | PB | |
46 |
Liam Heimann
Melton
|
Melton | – | +1.7% | SB | |
– |
ANDRE FERREIRA
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALEXANDER TUCKFIELD
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | 430 | – | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Gould
Twin Towns
|
Twin Towns | 408 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lewis Bishop
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 392 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lachlan Hanratty
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | 385 | – | PB | |
6 |
WILL SALMOND
Caribeae
|
Caribeae | 334 | – | PB | |
10 |
MATTIAS MCCARTHY
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 283 | – | PB | |
8 |
NICHOLAS TOIA
Sydney Swim PLC
|
Sydney Swim PLC | 280 | – | ||
9 |
Hudson Whitaker.
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 271 | – | ||
3 |
JOEL MUNDIE
Central Cairns
|
Central Cairns | 250 | – | PB | |
7 |
BEN AUCKRAM
Lismore Workers
|
Lismore Workers | 194 | – | PB | |
12 |
TYLER SEAGROTT
Caribeae
|
Caribeae | 183 | – | ||
11 |
Lachlan Dosser
Geelong
|
Geelong | 127 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Flynn Southam
Bond
|
Bond | 35 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jude Youens
Bond
|
Bond | 30 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jamison Morgan
St Andrews
|
St Andrews | 26 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Pattison
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | 23 | +7.9% | PB | |
5 |
Archie Taylor
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kai Lilienthal
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
John Uon
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | 14 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
SAM NOTT
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Samuel Keenan
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
KALAA HALL
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 7 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Flynn Southam
Bond
|
Bond | – | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jamison Morgan
St Andrews
|
St Andrews | – | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jude Youens
Bond
|
Bond | – | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kai Lilienthal
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Pattison
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | – | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
SAM NOTT
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | – | – | ||
7 |
Archie Taylor
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
John Uon
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | – | +6.5% | PB | |
9 |
KALAA HALL
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | – | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Keenan
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | – | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Duc-huy Du
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
JYE BENNION
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
EDWARD DODDS
Tumut
|
Tumut | 4 | +8.5% | PB | |
14 |
TOBY MURRAY
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
LACHLAN ROCHE
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | 2 | +7.1% | PB | |
16 |
BAILEY WHITTON
Laurieton
|
Laurieton | 1 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
KYAN MUIR
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | – | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Koby Bujak-upton
NARRABEEN CARLILE
|
NARRABEEN CARLILE | – | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
ZAC CONIAS
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets | – | +6.0% | PB | |
20 |
Joel Timlin
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
ANDREW MATERAZZO
Club Aquatique S
|
Club Aquatique S | – | +6.3% | PB | |
22 |
Makaio De Thomasis
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
EUAN LYNCH
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | – | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
ARMAND ROOD
Canberra
|
Canberra | – | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Benjamin Kim
Ravenswood
|
Ravenswood | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
HARRISON HAUFF
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | +7.9% | PB | |
27 |
BILLY MOODY
Singleton
|
Singleton | – | +5.5% | PB | |
28 |
Alan Koti Uhi
Essendon District
|
Essendon District | – | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
SPENCER MAHONEY
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | – | – | ||
30 |
Blake Stretton
South Esk
|
South Esk | – | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Lachlan Elgin
GT Shamrocks
|
GT Shamrocks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
AMON SAITO
ST GEORGE
|
ST GEORGE | – | +7.2% | PB | |
32 |
JACOB DEWIS
CANNONVALE
|
CANNONVALE | – | +4.6% | PB | |
32 |
CALLUM COX
Castle Hill Rsl
|
Castle Hill Rsl | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Hunter Boswell
Bendigo East
|
Bendigo East | – | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Harvey Larke
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | – | -0.7% | ||
37 |
JACK CUMMINS
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Koby Hall
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | – | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
KYLE GILLARD
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | – | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
JADEN YI
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins | – | – | PB | |
41 |
LUKA ROUTLEDGE
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
42 |
Jason Wang
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | – | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Lucas Pollard
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | – | – | PB | |
44 |
EDWARD SIMON
SUNSHINE COAST GRAMMAR
|
SUNSHINE COAST GRAMMAR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Zane Phua
Kent Town
|
Kent Town | – | +5.2% | PB | |
45 |
Carter Hjorring
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
MARLON MAKIN
Marricksville Swim Club
|
Marricksville Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
48 |
James Lewena
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | – | -0.5% | ||
49 |
MITCHELL CHARDON
Ipswich Vikings
|
Ipswich Vikings | – | – | ||
50 |
Luca Geue
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | – | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Joshua Gomes
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | – | -0.2% | ||
52 |
GORDON DURIE
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins | – | – | ||
53 |
JOSHUA EGGINS
Gardens
|
Gardens | – | – | ||
54 |
ISAAC MOONEY
Wagga Wagga
|
Wagga Wagga | – | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
COOPER BLACKLOCK
Randwick City
|
Randwick City | – | +4.7% | PB | |
56 |
Jason Buddee
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | ||
57 |
Spencer Robarts
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | – | -0.5% | ||
58 |
GIDEON WEBSTER
Alligators Of Armidale
|
Alligators Of Armidale | – | – | ||
59 |
BRANDON SHI
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | – | – | PB | |
60 |
HARRISON WOODLEY
Sydney Swim PLC
|
Sydney Swim PLC | – | – | ||
61 |
JY PARKINSON
CANNONVALE
|
CANNONVALE | – | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Zachariah Nguyen
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins | – | -0.6% | ||
63 |
ALEXANDER WIGGETT
SOUTHERN PERFORMANCE
|
SOUTHERN PERFORMANCE | – | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
Jordy Martin
ONKAPARINGA
|
ONKAPARINGA | – | +4.9% | PB | |
65 |
wiley curtis
Sans Souci
|
Sans Souci | – | +1.2% | SB | |
– |
SAM BLOOMFIELD
Charlestown
|
Charlestown | NS | – | – | |
– |
DYLAN TRUONG
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROCCO ZIKARSKY
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 35 | – | ||
2 |
James Gauci
Sopac
|
Sopac | 30 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
MARCUS DA SILVA
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | 26 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
DAVID CHIPPENDALE
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 23 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
CALEB YAGO
Castle Hill Rsl
|
Castle Hill Rsl | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
THOMAS BOOTH
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | 15.50 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
SAXON SCHEFFLER
Element Swimming
|
Element Swimming | 15.50 | +9.1% | PB | |
8 |
KEITH ASHCROFT
HERVEY BAY
|
HERVEY BAY | 11 | – | ||
9 |
nicholas gladen
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | 8 | +7.3% | PB | |
10 |
WILLIAM SHEPHERD-SMITH
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | 7 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROCCO ZIKARSKY
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | – | – | ||
2 |
James Gauci
Sopac
|
Sopac | – | +7.4% | PB | |
3 |
MARCUS DA SILVA
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
CALEB YAGO
Castle Hill Rsl
|
Castle Hill Rsl | – | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
DAVID CHIPPENDALE
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
THOMAS BOOTH
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
SAXON SCHEFFLER
Element Swimming
|
Element Swimming | – | +8.6% | PB | |
8 |
nicholas gladen
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | – | +7.6% | PB | |
9 |
WILLIAM SHEPHERD-SMITH
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | – | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
KEITH ASHCROFT
HERVEY BAY
|
HERVEY BAY | – | – | ||
11 |
NICOLAS KILNER
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 6 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
JAMES LEIGH
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | 4.50 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
RONAN MELLICK
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 4.50 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ashley Nicholes
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
KHOI DONARSKI
GOSFORD STINGRAYS
|
GOSFORD STINGRAYS | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
YAROSLAV ZHARKOV
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 1 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
NOAH COCO
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | – | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
THOMAS HICKS
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | – | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Gladman
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Cheng
Sopac
|
Sopac | – | +5.9% | PB | |
21 |
JAMES STOCKMAN
Clare
|
Clare | – | +7.9% | PB | |
22 |
Robert Nam
Barker Aquatic
|
Barker Aquatic | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
THOMAS GREATOREX
Saints SC Inc
|
Saints SC Inc | – | +7.5% | PB | |
24 |
LUCAS MITCHELMORE
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
NATE ATKINSON
Mudgee Indoor
|
Mudgee Indoor | – | +5.0% | PB | |
25 |
DARCY WOODLEY
Sydney Swim PLC
|
Sydney Swim PLC | – | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Cooper Sutherland
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | – | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
TEDDY MAGDICS
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | – | – | ||
29 |
Cooper Lynch
Palm Beach
|
Palm Beach | – | +7.3% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Smith
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | – | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Henry Anderson
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
JACK MOORE
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
33 |
Willem Allen
Caulfield Grammar School
|
Caulfield Grammar School | – | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Brock Hepburn
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | – | +7.1% | PB | |
35 |
Joshua Hibberd
St Hildas
|
St Hildas | – | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Kalani Creech
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | – | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Civitarese
CA Tritons
|
CA Tritons | – | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
COOPER SMITH
MOUNTIES
|
MOUNTIES | – | +4.9% | PB | |
39 |
JOSEPH VAN DER ZANT
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | – | +5.0% | PB | |
40 |
Tihema Holman
Geelong
|
Geelong | – | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Joshua Wilkinson
Geelong
|
Geelong | – | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Maximilian Viaz
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
JACKSON SCHULTZ
Goulburn
|
Goulburn | – | +4.5% | PB | |
44 |
ALEXANDER WALKER
Charlestown
|
Charlestown | – | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
ALEX REDDACLIFF
KINGAROY
|
KINGAROY | – | – | ||
46 |
BAILEY PATTERSON-ROBERTS
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic | – | – | ||
47 |
Liam Molloy
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | – | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
ANGUS SMYTH
ALSTONVILLE
|
ALSTONVILLE | – | – | ||
49 |
CONNOR SMITH
Townsville Brothers
|
Townsville Brothers | – | +3.4% | PB | |
49 |
JACK LEESON
Grafton
|
Grafton | – | +4.6% | PB | |
49 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Pelican Waters
|
Pelican Waters | – | – | ||
49 |
Logan Cox
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | 0.0% | ||
53 |
LUCAS KWAN
Willoughby
|
Willoughby | – | – | ||
54 |
Ben Hatchard
Townsville Tourist
|
Townsville Tourist | – | +4.5% | PB | |
55 |
HARRY KILBURN
Trinity Lismore
|
Trinity Lismore | – | +5.3% | PB | |
56 |
Ethan Jones
HC
|
HC | – | +2.8% | PB | |
57 |
LACHLAN WASHINGTON
Immanuel College
|
Immanuel College | – | +3.3% | PB | |
57 |
HAYDEN BARNES
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | – | +5.3% | PB | |
57 |
Lewis Saupin
Newington
|
Newington | – | +5.5% | PB | |
60 |
NOAH PRONK
Immanuel College
|
Immanuel College | – | +5.1% | PB | |
60 |
JASPER BAMFORD
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Sebastian King
Newington
|
Newington | – | +3.7% | PB | |
63 |
Patrick Griffin
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club
|
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club | – | -0.5% | ||
64 |
ISAAC LUTZ
Patriots Sunshine Coast
|
Patriots Sunshine Coast | – | +3.7% | PB | |
65 |
Mayan Bhaskar
Kew Swimming Club
|
Kew Swimming Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
COOPER PORTLOCK
Sopac
|
Sopac | – | +5.2% | PB | |
67 |
LIEM TRAN
HENLEY & GRANGE
|
HENLEY & GRANGE | – | – | ||
67 |
BENJAMIN TOWLE
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie | – | +3.8% | PB | |
69 |
JAKE WALKER
Eumundi District
|
Eumundi District | – | +4.5% | PB | |
69 |
THOMAS DE BRITO
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets | – | +5.5% | PB | |
71 |
Jamie Doran
Bond
|
Bond | – | +1.6% | PB | |
72 |
Samuele Vaccaro
Albury
|
Albury | – | +1.5% | PB | |
73 |
Lachlan Kuss
Rocky City Swim Club
|
Rocky City Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DARREN SISMAN
Cronulla
|
Cronulla | 409 | – | ||
2 |
DECLAN BUDD
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 367 | – | PB | |
3 |
SAMUEL MORLEY
ONKAPARINGA
|
ONKAPARINGA | 358 | – | ||
5 |
MATTY PRICE
Parkes Aquatic Club
|
Parkes Aquatic Club | 306 | – | ||
4 |
CALLUM SIMPSON
Cotton Tree
|
Cotton Tree | 303 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Logan
Geelong
|
Geelong | 250 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
BEAU MATTHEWS
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | 241 | – | ||
8 |
ARCHER BELBIN
Pelican Waters
|
Pelican Waters | 236 | – | ||
6 |
DANIEL RIGBY
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 236 | – | ||
10 |
LANDON SMITH
Hunter
|
Hunter | 234 | – | PB | |
9 |
JACK GIBSON
Dapto SC
|
Dapto SC | 212 | – | ||
12 |
KNOX GIBSON
CITY OF ORANGE
|
CITY OF ORANGE | 192 | – | ||
14 |
Hamish Keenan
Swimland
|
Swimland | 185 | – | PB | |
21 |
SEBASTIAN WEBSTER
STROUD SEALS
|
STROUD SEALS | 182 | – | ||
16 |
JAYDEN VAN STRALEN
Mount Annan
|
Mount Annan | 181 | – | PB | |
15 |
SIDDHANT SACHDEVA
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland | 177 | – | ||
18 |
SAMUEL GARDINER
Nepean Aquatic Swim Club
|
Nepean Aquatic Swim Club | 174 | – | ||
19 |
THOMAS FORD
Macquarie University Swim Club
|
Macquarie University Swim Club | 173 | – | PB | |
17 |
LIAM TOGHER
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 156 | – | ||
20 |
THOMAS STEGEMAN
Ambrose Treacy
|
Ambrose Treacy | 153 | – | ||
22 |
DYLAN VAN STRALEN
Mount Annan
|
Mount Annan | 150 | – | PB | |
13 |
OLIVER MARTIN
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College | 131 | – | ||
23 |
JACKSON KING
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 120 | – | ||
24 |
DANIEL LILL
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | 113 | – | PB | |
25 |
ROBERT YATES
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | 106 | – |