Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Flynn Southam
Bond
|
Bond | 35 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jude Youens
Bond
|
Bond | 30 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jamison Morgan
St Andrews
|
St Andrews | 26 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Pattison
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | 23 | +7.9% | PB | |
5 |
Archie Taylor
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kai Lilienthal
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
John Uon
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | 14 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
SAM NOTT
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Samuel Keenan
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
KALAA HALL
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 7 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Flynn Southam
Bond
|
Bond | – | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jamison Morgan
St Andrews
|
St Andrews | – | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jude Youens
Bond
|
Bond | – | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kai Lilienthal
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Pattison
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | – | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
SAM NOTT
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | – | – | ||
7 |
Archie Taylor
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
John Uon
Churchie SC
|
Churchie SC | – | +6.5% | PB | |
9 |
KALAA HALL
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | – | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Keenan
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | – | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Duc-huy Du
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
JYE BENNION
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
EDWARD DODDS
Tumut
|
Tumut | 4 | +8.5% | PB | |
14 |
TOBY MURRAY
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
LACHLAN ROCHE
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | 2 | +7.1% | PB | |
16 |
BAILEY WHITTON
Laurieton
|
Laurieton | 1 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
KYAN MUIR
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | – | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Koby Bujak-upton
NARRABEEN CARLILE
|
NARRABEEN CARLILE | – | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
ZAC CONIAS
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets | – | +6.0% | PB | |
20 |
Joel Timlin
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | – | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
ANDREW MATERAZZO
Club Aquatique S
|
Club Aquatique S | – | +6.3% | PB | |
22 |
Makaio De Thomasis
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
EUAN LYNCH
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | – | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
ARMAND ROOD
Canberra
|
Canberra | – | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Benjamin Kim
Ravenswood
|
Ravenswood | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
HARRISON HAUFF
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | – | +7.9% | PB | |
27 |
BILLY MOODY
Singleton
|
Singleton | – | +5.5% | PB | |
28 |
Alan Koti Uhi
Essendon District
|
Essendon District | – | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
SPENCER MAHONEY
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove | – | – | ||
30 |
Blake Stretton
South Esk
|
South Esk | – | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Lachlan Elgin
GT Shamrocks
|
GT Shamrocks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
AMON SAITO
ST GEORGE
|
ST GEORGE | – | +7.2% | PB | |
32 |
JACOB DEWIS
CANNONVALE
|
CANNONVALE | – | +4.6% | PB | |
32 |
CALLUM COX
Castle Hill Rsl
|
Castle Hill Rsl | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Hunter Boswell
Bendigo East
|
Bendigo East | – | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Harvey Larke
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | – | -0.7% | ||
37 |
JACK CUMMINS
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Koby Hall
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian | – | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
KYLE GILLARD
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | – | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
JADEN YI
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins | – | – | PB | |
41 |
LUKA ROUTLEDGE
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
42 |
Jason Wang
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | – | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Lucas Pollard
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | – | – | PB | |
44 |
EDWARD SIMON
SUNSHINE COAST GRAMMAR
|
SUNSHINE COAST GRAMMAR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Zane Phua
Kent Town
|
Kent Town | – | +5.2% | PB | |
45 |
Carter Hjorring
City of Sydney Aquatic Club
|
City of Sydney Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
MARLON MAKIN
Marricksville Swim Club
|
Marricksville Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
48 |
James Lewena
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | – | -0.5% | ||
49 |
MITCHELL CHARDON
Ipswich Vikings
|
Ipswich Vikings | – | – | ||
50 |
Luca Geue
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | – | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Joshua Gomes
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | – | -0.2% | ||
52 |
GORDON DURIE
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins | – | – | ||
53 |
JOSHUA EGGINS
Gardens
|
Gardens | – | – | ||
54 |
ISAAC MOONEY
Wagga Wagga
|
Wagga Wagga | – | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
COOPER BLACKLOCK
Randwick City
|
Randwick City | – | +4.7% | PB | |
56 |
Jason Buddee
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | – | – | ||
57 |
Spencer Robarts
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | – | -0.5% | ||
58 |
GIDEON WEBSTER
Alligators Of Armidale
|
Alligators Of Armidale | – | – | ||
59 |
BRANDON SHI
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | – | – | PB | |
60 |
HARRISON WOODLEY
Sydney Swim PLC
|
Sydney Swim PLC | – | – | ||
61 |
JY PARKINSON
CANNONVALE
|
CANNONVALE | – | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Zachariah Nguyen
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins
|
mlc Mlcmmlc Marlins | – | -0.6% | ||
63 |
ALEXANDER WIGGETT
SOUTHERN PERFORMANCE
|
SOUTHERN PERFORMANCE | – | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
Jordy Martin
ONKAPARINGA
|
ONKAPARINGA | – | +4.9% | PB | |
65 |
wiley curtis
Sans Souci
|
Sans Souci | – | +1.2% | SB | |
– |
SAM BLOOMFIELD
Charlestown
|
Charlestown | NS | – | – | |
– |
DYLAN TRUONG
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | – | – |