1
|
HANNAH CASEY
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
2
|
OLIVIA WUNSCH
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Inez Eliz Argyle Miller
Saint Hildas
|
Saint Hildas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
JESSICA COLE
Wests Illawarra
|
Wests Illawarra
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Milla Jansen
Bond
|
Bond
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Alannah Torrance
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
7
|
HANNAH ALLEN
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
8
|
FRANCESCA CHITUKUDZA
Moreton Bay
|
Moreton Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Mia Fildissis
Sydney Swim PLC
|
Sydney Swim PLC
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Jaclyn Barclay
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
AYA MILTON
Corrimal
|
Corrimal
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Giselle Davey
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars
|
|
5
|
-0.2%
|
|
13
|
HANA COSTELLO
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
LOLA GIBBS-BEAL
Noosa Swim Club
|
Noosa Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
MACKENZIE BURNS
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
TUNYA TEAKLE
Fairholme
|
Fairholme
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Clare Rozario
Griffith Uni
|
Griffith Uni
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
TAHLIA HANSON
Element Swimming
|
Element Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
LEAH SNELLING
TAS, QLD
|
TAS, QLD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
CHLOE DOUGLAS-BYRNE
QT
|
QT
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
DOMINIQUE MELBOURN
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
GRACE GERREYN
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Hunter Laird-Britton
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
STEVIE FISHER
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
GEORGIA CHRISTIAN-MILNE
Novocastrian
|
Novocastrian
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Bessie Dear
Somerset GC
|
Somerset GC
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
LAUREN WHALLEY
Genesis Aquatics
|
Genesis Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Sally Vagg
Rocky City Swim Club
|
Rocky City Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Amelie Vulich
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
30
|
Amrita Subramaniam
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
31
|
Annika Fowler
Manly Swim Club
|
Manly Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
32
|
HANNAH TOPIA
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Andrea Tolentino
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
34
|
SIENA NICHOLSON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
NEVE LONGMIRE
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Ruby Tonelli-Smith
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
CAMILLE ROGERSON
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
AMY DAFF
Moreton Bay
|
Moreton Bay
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Lauren Morris
TAS, QLD
|
TAS, QLD
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
40
|
TARA OLDS
TAS, QLD
|
TAS, QLD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
INDIE SMITH
Warringah Aquatic
|
Warringah Aquatic
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
AVA DE TINA
Brisbane Jets
|
Brisbane Jets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
DOMINIKA KRALKA
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
44
|
ALANA RAMSAY
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
MIA MELLIFONT
Marist College Ashgrove
|
Marist College Ashgrove
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
ELLIE BECK
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
GEORGIA MCAVANEY
Immanuel College
|
Immanuel College
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
GEMMA ZAICEK
University of Queensland
|
University of Queensland
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
EVE HEIJNEN
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Greta Saville
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
51
|
PIPER GREGORY-REID
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Maddy Trumble
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic
|
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
52
|
Skylar Hay
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
54
|
Tali Gant
Nunawading
|
Nunawading
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
55
|
SOPHIE MACINTYRE
Manly Swim Club
|
Manly Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Tallulah Rush
Geelong City Aquatic Sharks
|
Geelong City Aquatic Sharks
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
57
|
KATIE NATT
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
LUCINDA WLOSSAK
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
59
|
GEORGIA ZANNINO
ATLANTIS, NSW
|
ATLANTIS, NSW
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Emily Estcourt Hughes
Kent Town
|
Kent Town
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Charlotte Hinze
Helensvale
|
Helensvale
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Millar Brosnan-Ball
Bond
|
Bond
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Alessandra Southern
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
64
|
HANNAH MAYNE
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
Aquablitz Toongabbie
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
EMILY TAYLOR
Carins Stingrays
|
Carins Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
ALICE HYND
Ambrose Treacy
|
Ambrose Treacy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
CAITLIN DEMEARY
ATLANTIS, NSW
|
ATLANTIS, NSW
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
POPPY STEPHEN
Nudgee College
|
Nudgee College
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|