1
|
Noah Althoff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
6
|
-7.3%
|
|
4
|
Daniel Brooks
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Felipe Costa
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
4
|
-8.9%
|
|
6
|
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
3
|
-3.8%
|
|
7
|
Jared Semmen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
2
|
+6.5%
|
SB
|
8
|
Lex Fetko
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.9%
|
|
11
|
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Colin Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Drew Dyett
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Jake Barto
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
22
|
Jonathan Guy
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
24
|
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Kyle Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Griffin Zinck
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
27
|
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Delyn McDonald
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Dylan Reher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-16.7%
|
|
34
|
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Drew Finfrock
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Connor Van Steenburgh
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Raghav Reddy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Carter Kuritzky
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Victor Wang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-9.0%
|
|
45
|
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Lucas Rovira
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
48
|
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Phoenix Marsiglio
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Mateo Valach
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Daniel Zou
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Jacob Dunn
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Charlie Hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Lucas Harrod
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Austin Earl
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Colin Hao
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Ethan Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Jonathan Wang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Alexander Santos
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Connor Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Matthew Mendoza
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Wyatt Pamintuan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Silas Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Matthew Bowers
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Brandon Thornton
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Lyndon Lieu
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Will Allender
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Daler Kurbansho
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Gavin Mellet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
PJ Hackett
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Matthew Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Colin Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Luis Garate
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Reilly Smith
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Jonah Smith
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Paskal Nedeltchev
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Taggart MacBean
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Edson Guerra-guerrero
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Aiden Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Brody Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
David Pacansky
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Robby Toronto
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Freddy Barsoum
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nolan Keysor
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Connor Lausch
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bryan Wong-Cheung
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bennett Finfrock
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michael Barbour
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brody Smurdon
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|