1
|
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
9
|
-4.5%
|
|
2
|
Noah Althoff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
5
|
-4.1%
|
|
5
|
Felipe Costa
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
4
|
-10.2%
|
|
6
|
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
1
|
-4.0%
|
|
9
|
Jared Semmen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Drew Dyett
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Bryce Labonte
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Dylan Reher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-7.5%
|
|
18
|
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Avery Bumbach
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Evan Conklin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kyle Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Grantley Ittera
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jeffrey Serle
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
39
|
Carter Kuritzky
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Colin Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Seth Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Logan Martin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Daniel Zou
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Cyrus Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Sky Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Phoenix Marsiglio
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Austin Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Lucas Harrod
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Davit Kobaidze
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Connor Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Jonah Smith
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Brandon Thornton
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Matthew Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Reilly Smith
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Colin Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
PJ Hackett
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Paskal Nedeltchev
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Brody Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Aiden Aysun
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Gage Alder
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Taggart MacBean
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Wyatt Pamintuan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|