1
|
Megan Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
9
|
-5.2%
|
|
2
|
Cami Semmen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
7
|
-4.1%
|
|
3
|
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
6
|
-0.5%
|
|
4
|
Isabella Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
5
|
+1.3%
|
SB
|
5
|
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
4
|
-1.9%
|
|
6
|
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
3
|
+1.9%
|
SB
|
7
|
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
2
|
-0.9%
|
|
8
|
Roni Shulman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
1
|
-3.2%
|
|
9
|
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.4%
|
|
10
|
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
11
|
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Victoria Maki
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
-4.9%
|
|
14
|
Maddie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.8%
|
|
15
|
Adrianna Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-2.5%
|
|
15
|
Caitlin Bartle
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
18
|
Lola Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
SB
|
19
|
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
20
|
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-4.4%
|
|
21
|
Sadie Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
SB
|
22
|
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
-4.4%
|
|
23
|
Peyton Goetz
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Dayle Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Marley Ramos
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Ava Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
29
|
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Courtney Chetko
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Lauren Thelwell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Abby Wolfe
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
36
|
Gabriela Cartagena Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Eliana Bosque
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Abby Smith
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Reagan Reville
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Anna Kulniszewski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Gabrielle Gonzalez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Madi Reynolds
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Chloe Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
46
|
Ava Hoffman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Daniela Macias
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Bree Buchanan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Nelle James
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
51
|
Addie Smurdon
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Hailey Denham
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Kristina Kelley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Sarah McGinley
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Ragen Jones
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Kennedy Cook
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
60
|
Anisha Menashi
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Bella Craven
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Molly Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+2.6%
|
SB
|
64
|
Jane Coleman
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Jaclyn Lang
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Nicole Shanks
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Stella Roberts
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Angelina Ramos
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Abbie Krot
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Raegan Conklin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Kyleigh Cohil
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Paula Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Brooke Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Molly MacFadyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Alejandra Perez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Miya Fillali
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Tara McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Lilliana Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Molly Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Gracie Barowsky
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Kirra Stone
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
84
|
Olivia Szylkowski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Lili Monge
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Emilia Dowling
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
86
|
Lara Braganza
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Mackenzie Conklin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
89
|
Jacqui Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Karen Hoefler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
91
|
Claire Clark
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
92
|
Carolyn Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
93
|
Morgan Gibson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
94
|
Sophie French
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
95
|
Ava Ehinger
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Sivi Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
97
|
Karsen McKee
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
98
|
Paige Mink
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
SB
|
99
|
Zoie Johansen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
100
|
Lariana Figueroa
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
101
|
Haley Hopkins
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
102
|
Elizabeth Buencamino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
102
|
Morgan Jorgensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
104
|
Ashlyn Peri
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
105
|
Haleigh Gilmore
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
106
|
Sarai Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
107
|
Magda Luczak
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
108
|
Katie Smith
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
109
|
Ashley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
110
|
Kenzie Parker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
111
|
Jori Rzepecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
112
|
Sidney Stromberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
113
|
Olivia Facey
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
114
|
Brooke Lund
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
115
|
Gianna Scarcella
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
116
|
Jordyn Tarquine
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
117
|
Allie Wolfe
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
118
|
Kyra Saini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-3.8%
|
|
119
|
Marie Morris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
120
|
Ana Phipps
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
121
|
Lucy Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
122
|
Stella Abrahao
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
123
|
Trinity Lucas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
124
|
Ayden Smith
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
124
|
Aeryn Thomas
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
126
|
Barbara De Jesus
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
127
|
Kiera Myers
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
128
|
Olivia Morris
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
129
|
Haleigh Swisher
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
130
|
Ava Broome
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
131
|
Ella Mitchell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
132
|
Samantha Simmons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
133
|
Lilly McLeavy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
134
|
Jolie Paul
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
135
|
Julia Klein
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
136
|
Jillian Lambert
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
137
|
Beth Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
138
|
Makenzie Scheele
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
139
|
Lauren Mausser
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
140
|
Melissa Ramirez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
141
|
Idalys Aponte
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
142
|
Larissa Eby
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
143
|
Cayla Wintersteen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
144
|
Maggie Pang
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
145
|
Emma McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
146
|
Gabriella Pina
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
147
|
Isabella Salva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
148
|
Lauren Bergquist
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Molly Schmidt
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kennedy Hensley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mallory Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Evelyn Efron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Reese Huling
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Amanda Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Amanda Esteves Correia
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Melissa Esteves Correia
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|