Swimcloud
NAIA Championships

NAIA Championships

  • Upcoming
  • Mar 2–5, 2022
  • SCY
  • Columbus, GA
Keiser logo
West Palm Beach, FL
  • PROV
    102
  • Season Pts
    717.0

Swims

Name Event Time Cut
1 Emerson Zaplatar 100 Breast 53.25 PROV
2 Marti Ranea Vila 200 IM 1:47.76 PROV
3 Alex Kusik 200 IM 1:48.37 PROV
4 Max Miller 500 Free 4:33.35 PROV
5 Haakon Syrrist 500 Free 4:34.60 PROV
6 Alberto Garcia 100 Free 44.33 PROV
7 Fynn Kunze 200 IM 1:49.01 PROV
8 Marti Ranea Vila 400 IM 3:57.13 PROV
9 Marti Ranea Vila 200 Breast 1:59.94 PROV
10 Alberto Garcia 100 Fly 47.59 PROV
11 Emerson Zaplatar 200 Breast 2:00.17 PROV
12 Alberto Garcia 100 Back 48.48 PROV
13 Theodor Myklebusthaug 200 Breast 2:00.62 PROV
14 Alex Kusik 400 IM 3:58.63 PROV
15 Pol Roch 400 IM 3:58.69 PROV
16 Theodor Myklebusthaug 100 Breast 55.60 PROV
17 Pol Roch 500 Free 4:37.31 PROV
18 Niklas Nyblom 100 Breast 55.81 PROV
19 Fynn Kunze 400 IM 3:59.91 PROV
20 Marti Ranea Vila 200 Free 1:40.87 PROV
21 Marti Ranea Vila 100 Back 49.05 PROV
22 Haakon Syrrist 400 IM 4:00.71 PROV
23 Fynn Kunze 200 Back 1:48.06 PROV
24 Max Miller 200 Free 1:41.07 PROV
25 Alex Kusik 200 Back 1:48.22 PROV
26 Fynn Kunze 200 Breast 2:02.11 PROV
27 Haakon Syrrist 1650 Free 16:11.17 PROV
28 Max Miller 1650 Free 16:12.01 PROV
29 Marti Ranea Vila 200 Back 1:48.60 PROV
30 Emerson Zaplatar 200 IM 1:51.35 PROV
31 Alex Kusik 200 Free 1:41.83 PROV
32 Emerson Zaplatar 100 Free 45.41 PROV
33 Theodor Myklebusthaug 400 IM 4:03.32 PROV
34 Alberto Garcia 50 Free 20.11 PROV
35 Pol Roch 200 Free 1:42.13 PROV
36 Alex Kusik 100 Back 49.73 PROV
37 Kaleb Harriott 500 Free 4:43.74 PROV
38 Niklas Nyblom 200 IM 1:52.79 PROV
39 Gaetano Zapata 400 IM 4:05.67 PROV
40 Kaleb Harriott 400 IM 4:05.57 PROV
41 Gaetano Zapata 200 Fly 1:52.29 PROV
42 Gergo Zachar 200 Free 1:43.27 PROV
43 Niklas Nyblom 200 Breast 2:04.65 PROV
44 Eduardo Ojeda 200 IM 1:53.33 PROV
45 Eduardo Ojeda 400 IM 4:06.59 PROV
46 Fynn Kunze 100 Back 50.28 PROV
47 Gergo Zachar 100 Back 50.30 PROV
48 Pol Roch 100 Free 46.20 PROV
49 Niklas Nyblom 100 Fly 49.59 PROV
50 Haakon Syrrist 200 Fly 1:52.81 PROV
51 Fynn Kunze 100 Breast 57.61 PROV
52 Emerson Zaplatar 50 Free 20.48 PROV
53 Gergo Zachar 100 Fly 49.75 PROV
54 Segel Acuna 500 Free 4:47.53 PROV
55 Segel Acuna 1650 Free 16:37.99 PROV
56 Kaleb Harriott 1650 Free 16:38.55 PROV
57 Emerson Zaplatar 100 Fly 49.80 PROV
58 Alex Kusik 50 Free 20.52 PROV
59 Gaetano Zapata 200 IM 1:54.52 PROV
60 Eduardo Ojeda 100 Breast 58.08 PROV
61 Joshua Smith 200 IM 1:54.72 PROV
62 Franco Canessa 200 Free 1:44.75 PROV
63 Pol Roch 200 Back 1:52.04 PROV
64 Joshua Smith 100 Free 46.74 PROV
65 Theodor Myklebusthaug 200 IM 1:55.28 PROV
66 Eduardo Ojeda 200 Breast 2:06.98 PROV
67 Franco Canessa 100 Free 46.97 PROV
68 Fynn Kunze 200 Free 1:45.66 PROV
69 Kaleb Harriott 200 IM 1:55.93 PROV
70 Segel Acuna 200 Fly 1:55.15 PROV
71 Emerson Zaplatar 200 Free 1:45.88 PROV
72 Theodor Myklebusthaug 100 Free 47.25 PROV
73 Niklas Nyblom 100 Free 47.29 PROV
74 Gaetano Zapata 200 Back 1:53.54 PROV
75 Joshua Smith 100 Back 51.62 PROV
76 Joshua Smith 200 Back 1:53.64 PROV
77 Alberto Garcia 200 Free 1:46.32 PROV
78 Gergo Zachar 200 Fly 1:56.01 PROV
79 Gaetano Zapata 100 Back 51.85 PROV
80 Gunnar Poley 100 Free 47.65 PROV
81 Alex Kusik 200 Breast 2:08.97 PROV
82 Gunnar Poley 200 Free 1:46.99 PROV
83 Gergo Zachar 200 Back 1:54.59 PROV
84 Gergo Zachar 200 IM 1:57.69 PROV
85 Segel Acuna 200 Free 1:47.66 PROV
86 Kaleb Harriott 200 Back 1:55.23 PROV
87 Gunnar Poley 50 Free 21.24 PROV
88 Segel Acuna 400 IM 4:17.47 PROV
89 Joshua Smith 50 Free 21.28 PROV
90 Niklas Nyblom 200 Fly 1:57.58 PROV
91 Fynn Kunze 50 Free 21.38 PROV
92 Gunnar Poley 200 Back 1:56.18 PROV
93 Eduardo Ojeda 200 Fly 1:58.20 PROV
94 Robin Kilian 100 Fly 52.14 PROV
95 Max Miller 50 Free 21.60 PROV
96 Gergo Zachar 50 Free 21.61 PROV
97 Ryan Ledo 400 IM 4:21.81 PROV
98 Gunnar Poley 100 Back 53.37 PROV
99 Daniel Clark 400 IM 4:22.41 PROV
100 Franco Canessa 50 Free 21.87 PROV
101 Daniel Clark 200 Back 1:58.76 PROV
102 Pol Roch 50 Free 21.92 PROV