Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Bethel
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Nagle
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lukas Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 639 | +4.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 967 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Bethel
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 959 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Nagle
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 883 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 873 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 925 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 870 | – | ||
7 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 909 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 828 | – | PB | |
9 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 873 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 959 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 795 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 810 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 789 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 827 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Miller
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 762 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 797 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 733 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 670 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Lukas Boaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 636 | +4.3% | SB | |
– |
Peter Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – |