Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 16 | +1.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Eva Boehlke
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.8% | |||
6 |
Amy Riordan
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 13 | +0.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Jenna Halliday
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Payton Woodring
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 900 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 812 | -2.3% | |||
3 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 785 | +1.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 782 | -1.6% | |||
5 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 795 | +0.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 769 | -3.8% | |||
7 |
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 768 | -2.0% | |||
8 |
Chrisna Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 763 | +3.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Clarissa Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 762 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Eva Boehlke
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 739 | -2.3% | |||
11 |
Amy Riordan
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 738 | -0.6% | |||
12 |
Jenna Halliday
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 729 | +0.2% | SB | ||
14 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 708 | -0.6% | |||
15 |
Emily Harris
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 706 | – | |||
16 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 699 | – | |||
17 |
Payton Woodring
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 674 | – | |||
18 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 669 | +0.6% | SB | ||
19 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 631 | +0.1% | SB | ||
– |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – |