Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Baker
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Fallon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Brandon Miller
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 13 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Jake Mason
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | -0.1% | |||
10 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +0.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | – | |||
12 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.2% | |||
13 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Riley Stewart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dane Charleston
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 699 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Baker
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 915 | +0.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Brandon Miller
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 897 | +1.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Peter Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 886 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Matt Fallon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 885 | – | |||
5 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 853 | – | |||
6 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 827 | +0.6% | SB | ||
7 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 825 | -2.3% | |||
8 |
Jake Mason
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 769 | -0.1% | |||
9 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 790 | – | PB | |
10 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 789 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 744 | -1.9% | |||
12 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 742 | – | |||
13 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 773 | -1.4% | |||
14 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 748 | -3.1% | |||
15 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 745 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Riley Stewart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Dane Charleston
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 693 | – | PB | ||
– |
Hubert Huang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – |