Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Will Little
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Michael Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Austin Nielsen
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam Aleman
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
David Masneri
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Tucker Potts
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Mark Brown
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Noah Price
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 833 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 896 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 856 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 851 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 807 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Will Little
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 803 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Michael Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 778 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Austin Nielsen
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 796 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 803 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
David Masneri
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 798 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 781 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Aleman
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 791 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 755 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Tucker Potts
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 706 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Noah Price
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 665 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Mark Brown
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 747 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Nick Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 690 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Coleman Kimmel
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 797 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ashton Threadgill
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 724 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 702 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Rowan Cridlebaugh
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 698 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Collin Craft
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 654 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 648 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Adam Karakurt
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | NS | – | – |