Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Delaney Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brianna Cottingham
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jennah Fadely
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grace Hunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Keenan Day
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Suzanne Earnshaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Jenna Maloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Cadyn Henson
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Morgan Smith
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 913 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brianna Cottingham
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 825 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Delaney Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 821 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Jennah Fadely
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 791 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grace Hunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 865 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 766 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 721 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 733 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Keenan Day
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 730 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 751 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 700 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Suzanne Earnshaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 683 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Kate Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 683 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Jenna Maloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 670 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Cadyn Henson
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 740 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Mackenzie Adams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 661 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Morgan Smith
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 675 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Eliza Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 704 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Paxton Smythe
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 671 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Sophia Bellissimo
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 700 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Rachel Gibson
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 653 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 647 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jennings Lin
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 638 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Emily Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 651 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Christina Ross
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 625 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Breanna Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 652 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Camille Tindall
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 605 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Bella Thorpe
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 644 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Emma Pitts
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 568 | -1.6% |