Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Wiley Sikes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucas Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Johnny Edwards
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Cockman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Miroshnichenko
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 839 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 837 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 767 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 807 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Ethan McCosh
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 743 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 770 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 713 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Wiley Sikes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 726 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 700 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 719 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Johnny Edwards
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 744 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Ethan Cockman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 654 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 694 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Miroshnichenko
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 628 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 636 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 577 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Tyler Seidel
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 628 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Powell
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 534 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Seeber
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 546 | -3.2% |