Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scarlet Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Edie Simecek
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Ella Jablonski
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Aubree Brouwer
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Sasha Dauletau
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 11 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stephanie Sifferman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Amelia Mason
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Hailu
GOAL
|
GOAL | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Cory Shanks
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mia Chang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 2 | +1.8% | SB | |
16 |
Mady Bachmeier
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kate Christian
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 846 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kate Janzen
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 824 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Mia Snow
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 822 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 821 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 820 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Ava Collinge
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 799 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Reagan Yelick
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 773 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Emma Pritchett
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 769 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 903 | +1.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Scarlet Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 900 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Edie Simecek
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 895 | +0.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 885 | -0.4% | |||
5 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 884 | +1.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Sasha Dauletau
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 859 | +5.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Ella Jablonski
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 884 | +0.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Aubree Brouwer
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 831 | -1.1% | |||
9 |
Stephanie Sifferman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 831 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 825 | -1.3% | |||
11 |
Mia Chang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 822 | +2.1% | SB | ||
12 |
Amelia Mason
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 865 | +1.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Cory Shanks
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 816 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 807 | – | |||
15 |
Mady Bachmeier
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 805 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Hannah Hailu
GOAL
|
GOAL | 805 | +0.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Kate Christian
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 825 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Mia Snow
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 803 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 801 | -0.1% | |||
20 |
Ava Collinge
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 797 | -1.8% | |||
21 |
Reagan Yelick
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 792 | -0.1% | |||
22 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 788 | – | |||
23 |
Emma Pritchett
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 785 | -1.7% | |||
24 |
Kate Janzen
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 784 | -2.0% | |||
25 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 782 | – | |||
26 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 780 | +0.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Brecken Merkel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 780 | – | |||
28 |
Greer Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 778 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Skyler Kieffer
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 767 | – | |||
30 |
Leigh Lopez-Silvers
KING
|
KING | 764 | – | |||
31 |
Mallory Kell
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 783 | – | PB | |
32 |
Madie Hall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 758 | -2.0% | |||
33 |
Amelia Bodenstab
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 779 | -1.6% | |||
34 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 778 | -2.0% | |||
35 |
Lydia Lafferty
American Energy
|
American Energy | 757 | -1.9% | |||
36 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 756 | +1.3% | SB | ||
37 |
Olivia Asay
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Lainey Quinones
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Annie Galvin
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 746 | – | |||
39 |
Annabelle Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 794 | +1.6% | PB | ||
41 |
Tierney Howell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Heidi Stalkfleet
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 759 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Mikayla Kloth
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 737 | +3.4% | PB | ||
45 |
Lauren Benedict
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Emma Karam
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 729 | -2.0% | |||
47 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 726 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Rylee Trojan
GOAL
|
GOAL | 721 | -1.6% | |||
50 |
Eleanor McMeen
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 720 | – | |||
51 |
Bridget McGann
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 738 | – | |||
52 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 714 | -2.0% | |||
53 |
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 713 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Emma Schott
LAKE
|
LAKE | 712 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Ella Passe
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 712 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Abby McCorkle
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Quinn Murphy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Sydney Davids
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 680 | -1.9% | |||
60 |
Aimee Duhamel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 681 | – | |||
61 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 687 | – | |||
62 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 682 | -0.5% | |||
63 |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 659 | – | |||
64 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 651 | +9.2% | SB | ||
65 |
Hope Felner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Olivia Maddux
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 594 | +6.7% | PB | ||
68 |
Emma Gatzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | ||
– |
Emma Sticklen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
– |
Jilly Wilson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Meredith Smithbaker
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | NS | – | – |