Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 20 | +9.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Germonprez
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex McMahon
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eric Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Stone
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jeremy Graunke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Keough
KING
|
KING | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
George Glover Vii
American Energy
|
American Energy | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Lance Swanepoel
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Nick Tommasone
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 805 | -1.1% | |||
18 |
Brian Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 811 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Ben Wiegand
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 785 | – | PB | ||
20 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 790 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Tommy Hancock
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 790 | – | PB | |
22 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 765 | -1.2% | |||
23 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 753 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 734 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 938 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 882 | +8.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Nate Germonprez
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 914 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 860 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Eric Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 857 | +1.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Grant Bochenski
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 861 | +0.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Truman Armstrong
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 850 | +0.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Alex Stone
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 849 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Alex McMahon
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 838 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 848 | -1.9% | |||
11 |
Patrick Keough
KING
|
KING | 843 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 839 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Jeremy Graunke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 831 | +2.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 853 | +0.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Isaac Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 807 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 805 | – | |||
17 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 815 | +1.0% | PB | ||
18 |
George Glover Vii
American Energy
|
American Energy | 801 | -0.7% | |||
19 |
Nick Tommasone
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 800 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Lance Swanepoel
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 830 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Wiegand
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 783 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 780 | -2.1% | |||
23 |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 824 | +1.1% | PB | ||
24 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 788 | -0.8% | |||
25 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 783 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 772 | -1.7% | |||
27 |
Tommy Hancock
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 778 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 766 | -2.5% | |||
29 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 765 | -1.2% | |||
30 |
Keaton Rice
American Energy
|
American Energy | 858 | +0.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 774 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 757 | +2.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Brian Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 767 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 800 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kael Mlinek
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 761 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 794 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
40 |
Paul Shutt
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 739 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 736 | – | |||
42 |
Sam Keeley
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Ethan Roach
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 686 | -2.8% | |||
44 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 138 | -38.2% | |||
– |
Billy Oates
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | ||
– |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Manning Haskal
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |