Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Graunke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 13.50 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13.50 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Alex McMahon
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grant Bochenski
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Billy Oates
KING
|
KING | 9 | +2.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Ben Wiegand
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +3.2% | SB | ||
11 |
Nate Germonprez
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 6 | -1.3% | |||
12 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | – | |||
14 |
George Glover Vii
American Energy
|
American Energy | 2.50 | -0.2% | |||
14 |
Alex Stone
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 2.50 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Adrian Clement
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nathan Kempiak
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 830 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 817 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Max Myers
American Energy
|
American Energy | 815 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 812 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Tommasone
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 814 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 809 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Truman Armstrong
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 803 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 782 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Graunke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 912 | -0.2% | ||||
2 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 929 | – | PB | |||
3 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 894 | +0.5% | PB | |||
4 |
Eric Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 877 | +0.5% | PB | |||
5 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 877 | +1.9% | PB | |||
6 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 872 | +1.1% | PB | |||
7 |
Grant Bochenski
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 870 | +0.9% | PB | |||
8 |
Alex McMahon
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 867 | – | PB | |||
9 |
Nate Germonprez
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 896 | -1.1% | ||||
10 |
Billy Oates
KING
|
KING | 857 | +1.5% | PB | |||
11 |
Ben Wiegand
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 836 | +1.9% | SB | |||
11 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 838 | +1.6% | SB | |||
13 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 834 | -1.1% | ||||
14 |
George Glover Vii
American Energy
|
American Energy | 826 | +0.2% | PB | |||
14 |
Adrian Clement
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 828 | – | PB | |||
16 |
Alex Stone
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 824 | – | PB | |||
17 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 821 | – | ||||
18 |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 820 | +5.5% | PB | |||
19 |
Max Myers
American Energy
|
American Energy | 817 | -1.8% | ||||
20 |
Truman Armstrong
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 814 | 0.0% | ||||
21 |
Nathan Kempiak
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 811 | +3.8% | PB | |||
22 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 808 | -0.9% | ||||
23 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 805 | +4.2% | PB | |||
24 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 805 | +0.4% | PB | |||
25 |
Nick Tommasone
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 804 | – | PB | |||
26 |
Sam Keeley
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 793 | – | PB | |||
27 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 794 | +2.1% | SB | |||
28 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 788 | – | PB | |||
29 |
Brian Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 789 | – | PB | |||
30 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 787 | +0.6% | PB | |||
31 |
Micah Leslie
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 783 | -1.7% | ||||
32 |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 780 | -0.1% | ||||
32 |
Chris Harig
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 780 | – | PB | |||
34 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 773 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 772 | -1.5% | ||||
35 |
Aiden Carstensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |||
37 |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 803 | -1.1% | ||||
38 |
Keegan Duffy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 768 | – | PB | |||
39 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 799 | – | PB | |||
40 |
Kade Couchman
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 756 | -1.9% | ||||
41 |
Keaton Rice
American Energy
|
American Energy | 816 | -1.7% | ||||
42 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 748 | -1.5% | ||||
43 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | SSEC | 779 | +1.3% | PB | ||
44 |
Daren Rodgers
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 775 | +4.3% | PB | |||
45 |
Cael Elmore
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 762 | – | PB | |||
46 |
Greg Wehbe
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 753 | -1.9% | ||||
46 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 721 | – | ||||
48 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 706 | -2.9% | ||||
49 |
Ethan Roach
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 702 | -4.3% | ||||
50 |
Ethan Evans
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 695 | -4.3% | ||||
51 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 692 | -3.2% | ||||
52 |
Trent Frandson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | -6.0% | ||||
53 |
Paul Shutt
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 648 | – | ||||
– |
Hunter Rey
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |