Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Millard
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 22 | PB | |
2 |
Riley Mitchell
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 18 | PB | |
3 |
Will Sharp
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Hamish Bowden
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 14 | PB | |
5 |
Ewan Smith
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 12 | PB | |
6 |
Jayden Carr
Northcote
|
Northcote | 10 | ||
7 |
Nicholas Wu
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 8 | ||
8 |
Joshua Harper
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 6 | ||
9 |
Lachlan Jackett Simpson
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 4 | ||
10 |
Jannik Hyland
Ivanhoe Aqua Power
|
Ivanhoe Aqua Power | 2 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hamish Bowden
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 661 | – | PB | |
2 |
Riley Mitchell
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 659 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Sharp
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 642 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Millard
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 633 | – | ||
5 |
Ewan Smith
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 618 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Wu
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 617 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Harper
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 608 | – | ||
8 |
Jayden Carr
Northcote
|
Northcote | 607 | – | ||
9 |
Jannik Hyland
Ivanhoe Aqua Power
|
Ivanhoe Aqua Power | 591 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lachlan Jackett Simpson
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 589 | – | ||
11 |
Dylan Logan
Geelong
|
Geelong | 574 | – | PB | |
12 |
James Meddings
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 554 | – | PB | |
13 |
Col Pearse
Melbourne H2O
|
Melbourne H2O | 548 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Zipsin
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 532 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Gillard
Melton
|
Melton | 524 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Malcolm
Northcote
|
Northcote | 511 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tanin Kursidim
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 508 | – | ||
18 |
Tiaan Kulkens Bedian
Wyndham City Sharks Swimming C
|
Wyndham City Sharks Swimming C | 507 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
Damien Rofe
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 498 | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Tomas Gembarovski
Northcote
|
Northcote | 485 | – | ||
21 |
Seba Negri
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 478 | – | ||
22 |
Harry Rooney
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 472 | – | PB | |
23 |
Harvey Lanigan
Ringwood
|
Ringwood | 457 | – | ||
24 |
Liam Wright
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 455 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Apap
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 444 | +1.7% | SB | |
26 |
Jack Simsic
Geelong
|
Geelong | 443 | – | ||
27 |
Jonas Paar
Ballarat
|
Ballarat | 437 | – | ||
28 |
Hiroki Hayashi
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 415 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Layton
Western Melbourne Propulsion I
|
Western Melbourne Propulsion I | – | – | ||
– |
Kaidin Dalzotto
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | NS | – | – |