Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylan McDaniel
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 20 | +2.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Eric Veit
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 17 | +1.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Joe Schaefer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Aidan Grady
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 14 | +1.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Jake Meyer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 13 | +1.0% | SB | ||
7 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 12 | +4.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +2.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Jack O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | JRS | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cal Bartone
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +2.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Christian Lanuza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 2 | +3.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Hudson Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bailey De Luise
The FISH
|
The FISH | 662 | +1.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Nick Pezzella
SJAC
|
SJAC | YMCA | 662 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Short
SJAC
|
SJAC | YMCA | 648 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 624 | -0.9% | |||
21 |
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 622 | +2.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Angel Velasquez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 611 | -0.8% | |||
23 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 609 | 0.0% | |||
24 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 592 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Owen Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 633 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Johnny Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 632 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 624 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Mitchell List
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 617 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Jiro Batt
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 614 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nick Barrows
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 611 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Kc Green
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 603 | +4.4% | PB | |
32 |
Wyatt Walsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Veit
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 707 | +1.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Jake Meyer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 689 | +2.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Rylan McDaniel
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 683 | +0.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 681 | +4.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Aidan Grady
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 671 | +1.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Joe Schaefer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 658 | +4.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 657 | +4.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 655 | +0.1% | PB | ||
10 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 653 | +2.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Cal Bartone
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 653 | – | |||
12 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 647 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Hudson Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | JRS | 645 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jack O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Christian Lanuza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 642 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 638 | +2.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Nick Pezzella
SJAC
|
SJAC | 636 | +3.9% | PB | ||
18 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 635 | +1.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 631 | +2.7% | PB | ||
20 |
Nick Short
SJAC
|
SJAC | 631 | +3.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 630 | +3.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Angel Velasquez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 627 | +0.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Bailey De Luise
The FISH
|
The FISH | 627 | -0.2% | |||
24 |
Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 625 | -0.8% | |||
25 |
Owen Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 624 | -1.1% | |||
26 |
Jiro Batt
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 624 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Kc Green
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 622 | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Brian Harding
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 622 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Trystan Lundgren
Miami-OH
|
Miami-OH | 621 | – | |||
30 |
James El-Deiry
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 618 | -0.7% | |||
31 |
Johnny Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 616 | -2.5% | |||
32 |
Nick Barrows
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 616 | -0.5% | |||
33 |
Wyatt Walsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | +0.0% | PB | ||
34 |
Mitchell List
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 613 | +0.1% | SB | ||
35 |
John McEachern
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 613 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Charlie Venci
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 611 | +0.0% | SB | ||
37 |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 610 | +0.2% | PB | ||
38 |
Josh Wolfson
The FISH
|
The FISH | 609 | -1.6% | |||
39 |
Jack Gibson
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 605 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Andrew Schuler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | |||
41 |
Patrick Daly
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 599 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Andy Lu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 599 | -0.8% | |||
43 |
Connor Townson
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 598 | -0.8% | |||
44 |
Kevin Snyder
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 596 | +1.3% | PB | ||
45 |
Joe Nadur
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 596 | -0.9% | |||
46 |
Zach Bubonovich
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 595 | -0.7% | |||
46 |
Connor LiBassi
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 595 | +1.5% | PB | ||
48 |
Jared Mindek
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 592 | – | PB | ||
49 |
James Yan
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 591 | – | |||
50 |
Penn Lee
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 588 | +1.4% | PB | ||
51 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 586 | – | |||
52 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 586 | +0.8% | PB | ||
53 |
Max Wolfenden
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 585 | +0.7% | PB | ||
54 |
Brayden Henkel
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 584 | – | PB | ||
55 |
John El-Deiry
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 582 | -0.1% | |||
56 |
John Masiello
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 582 | +3.7% | PB | ||
57 |
Kai Hang
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 581 | +3.4% | PB | ||
58 |
Nareg Minassian
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 581 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Nikita Sakharuk
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 580 | -1.1% | |||
60 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 579 | +2.2% | PB | ||
61 |
Neo Matsuyama
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 576 | -1.2% | |||
62 |
Daniel Liang
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 575 | -0.2% | |||
63 |
Jacob Blindenbach
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 574 | -1.0% | |||
64 |
Aaron Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | YMCA | 572 | +7.6% | PB | |
65 |
Bryce Mortimer
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 571 | -1.3% | |||
66 |
Alex Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 571 | -0.3% | |||
67 |
Matthew Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 570 | +0.8% | PB | ||
68 |
Matthew Pianoto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 570 | +1.0% | PB | ||
69 |
Denis Kalinin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 569 | +0.1% | PB | ||
70 |
Brandon Gardner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 568 | +6.7% | PB | ||
71 |
Zach Sherk
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 566 | -1.6% | |||
72 |
Ilan Goldberg
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 563 | -1.0% | |||
73 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 562 | -2.1% | |||
74 |
Kolin Meehan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 561 | +2.7% | PB | ||
75 |
Nick Maranto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 559 | +4.8% | PB | ||
76 |
Alex MacLennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 554 | +1.5% | PB | ||
77 |
Jeb Darhower
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 549 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Ryan Taylor
ACAC
|
ACAC | 549 | +0.7% | PB | ||
79 |
cooper gavin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 548 | +0.8% | PB | ||
80 |
Joey Cholish
Pacers Aquatic Club
|
Pacers Aquatic Club | 547 | – | |||
81 |
Zane Roberts
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 547 | -0.7% | |||
82 |
Connor Durand
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 543 | +2.1% | SB | ||
83 |
Brim Peabody
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 542 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Peter Kawash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | – | |||
85 |
Colin Clough
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 539 | +6.6% | PB | ||
86 |
Andrew Hendrickson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 537 | +4.6% | PB | ||
87 |
Hayden Yeager
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 536 | +1.3% | PB | ||
88 |
Alex Blacker
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 535 | +5.9% | PB | ||
89 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 533 | +0.7% | PB | ||
90 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 528 | -0.1% | |||
90 |
Jake Thomas
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 528 | +5.4% | PB | ||
92 |
Zach Brinson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 528 | +1.1% | PB | ||
93 |
Kai Jackson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 527 | -1.2% | |||
94 |
Matt Fralic
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 526 | -1.6% | |||
95 |
Ethan Holcroft
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 525 | +1.7% | SB | ||
96 |
Jared Hopkins
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 522 | -2.5% | |||
97 |
BRETT LEGAMBI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 502 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Aidan Lane
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 496 | -2.3% | |||
99 |
Jack DeVilbiss
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 479 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Jordan Gross
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 476 | – | |||
101 |
Kai Zola
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 437 | – | PB | ||
– |
Lleyton Arnold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Freddie Borg
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Christopher Xia
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |