Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | -1.2% | |||
2 |
William Mullen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Chris Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.4% | SB | ||
5 |
Luke Landis
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 14 | +4.9% | SB | ||
6 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | +0.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Duncan Proxmire
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 | +6.9% | PB | ||
9 |
John Laidlaw
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 9 | -0.4% | |||
10 |
Aidan Kelly
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 7 | +0.8% | PB | ||
11 |
Michael Ma
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Michael Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | -0.5% | |||
13 |
Neal Wolfram
Miami-OH
|
Miami-OH | 4 | -3.7% | |||
14 |
Tommy Mitchell
SJAC
|
SJAC | YMCA | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | -0.9% | |||
16 |
Jack Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Patrick Casey
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Allan Chu
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | |||
20 |
Matt Giardinelli
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | |||
21 |
Jack D'Alessandro
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | |||
22 |
Griffen Schimmel
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -2.4% | |||
23 |
Jacob Bishop
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | – | -1.3% | |||
24 |
Andrew Munson
Towson
|
Towson | – | – | |||
25 |
Tyler Knightly
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | – | – | |||
26 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | |||
27 |
Tanner Jones
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | -2.4% |