Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | SB | ||
2 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Sophie Duncan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | -1.1% | |||
4 |
Paige Hall
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | JRS | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Catherine Purnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +0.6% | SB | ||
6 |
Martina Peroni
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | JRS | 13 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Raime Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +2.0% | SB | ||
8 |
Rachel Sabotin
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Moesch
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrea Fischer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Paoletti
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Vivian Weng
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Devon Muldoon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ella Myers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Anka Whelan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jessica Eden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 677 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Marie Belli
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 676 | – | ||
21 |
Madi McGlothen
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 671 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 665 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 661 | +7.3% | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 657 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Maya Bezanson
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 694 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Forrester
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 691 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Allison Martin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 666 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Jill Berger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 665 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Skye Sunderhauf
The FISH
|
The FISH | 654 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Lucy Walker
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 635 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Avery Lord
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 631 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Kate Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 753 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Sophie Duncan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 733 | -2.2% | |||
3 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 722 | -1.2% | |||
4 |
Catherine Purnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
Rachel Sabotin
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 704 | -0.2% | |||
6 |
Paige Hall
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 702 | -2.2% | |||
7 |
Martina Peroni
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 702 | -3.3% | |||
8 |
Aris Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 699 | +1.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Raime Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | +1.0% | SB | ||
10 |
Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 691 | +0.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Andrea Fischer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 691 | -1.1% | |||
12 |
Anna Moesch
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 690 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Olivia Paoletti
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 688 | +0.2% | SB | ||
14 |
Vivian Weng
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 678 | +0.1% | SB | ||
15 |
Rachel Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 678 | -1.0% | |||
16 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 672 | +0.0% | SB | ||
17 |
Devon Muldoon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 668 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Marie Belli
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 666 | – | |||
19 |
Naomi Furman
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 666 | +0.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 663 | -0.4% | |||
21 |
Anka Whelan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | +1.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Madi McGlothen
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 661 | +2.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Jessica Eden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 659 | -3.1% | |||
24 |
Ella Myers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 657 | -2.6% | |||
25 |
Caroline Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 656 | -0.2% | |||
26 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 655 | +7.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Skye Sunderhauf
The FISH
|
The FISH | 652 | -0.2% | |||
28 |
Caroline Porterfield
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 652 | +1.5% | PB | ||
29 |
Kate Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | +0.3% | PB | ||
30 |
Katie Forrester
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 649 | -3.6% | |||
31 |
Maya Bezanson
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 649 | -2.1% | |||
32 |
Lucy Walker
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 648 | -2.1% | |||
33 |
Ella Menear
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 648 | +2.3% | PB | ||
34 |
Tess Lankford
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 645 | +1.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Allison Martin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 641 | -1.4% | |||
36 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 641 | -2.4% | |||
37 |
Phoebe Wright
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 638 | -1.4% | |||
38 |
Mira Keller
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 637 | -0.6% | |||
39 |
Jill Berger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 636 | +0.0% | SB | ||
40 |
Maria Pritchett
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 636 | +0.3% | PB | ||
41 |
Sonia Seliger
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 636 | -1.5% | |||
42 |
Sophia Verkleeren
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 635 | +3.9% | SB | ||
43 |
Avery Lord
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 634 | -0.6% | |||
44 |
Phoebe Ferguson
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 633 | -1.6% | |||
45 |
Izz Paoletti
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 633 | +0.9% | SB | ||
46 |
Sophia Moore
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 632 | +2.0% | SB | ||
47 |
Ryleigh Collins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | +2.9% | PB | ||
48 |
Katie White
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 629 | -0.6% | |||
49 |
Lauren Long
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 629 | +0.4% | PB | ||
50 |
Maggie Patterson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 629 | +0.2% | PB | ||
51 |
Sora Sohn
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 626 | -0.2% | |||
52 |
Leah Treglia
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 625 | +1.7% | PB | ||
53 |
Katie Nunez
Towson
|
Towson | 625 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Taylor Stockard
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 624 | -0.9% | |||
55 |
Sienna Karp
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 623 | -2.6% | |||
56 |
Audrey West
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | LGLC | 623 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
MaryGrace Guzzino
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 622 | -3.2% | |||
58 |
Katie Dougherty
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 622 | – | |||
58 |
Lauren Sharp
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 622 | +1.6% | PB | ||
60 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 621 | +0.4% | PB | ||
61 |
Taylor Whang
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 621 | -1.2% | |||
62 |
Lauren Musbach
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 621 | -0.2% | |||
63 |
Sarah Rodrigues
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 620 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Sarah Radle
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 619 | +1.0% | PB | ||
65 |
Georgia Yang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 619 | +0.7% | PB | ||
66 |
Jane Umhofer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 619 | – | |||
67 |
Lauren Beckish
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 617 | +1.1% | SB | ||
67 |
Allie Bashor
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 617 | +0.4% | PB | ||
69 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 617 | -2.4% | |||
70 |
Kathryn Montefusco
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 616 | -0.5% | |||
71 |
Annabelle Corcoran
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 616 | -0.2% | |||
71 |
Madeline Frick
Towson
|
Towson | 616 | – | |||
73 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 613 | -1.2% | |||
74 |
Esme Wright
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 613 | +2.1% | PB | ||
75 |
Ann Chappell Ellington
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 613 | +0.8% | SB | ||
76 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 612 | +1.3% | PB | |
77 |
Kayla Zeng
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 611 | -1.9% | |||
78 |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 611 | -3.4% | |||
79 |
Bridget ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 605 | +1.2% | SB | ||
80 |
Rylee Waslyn
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 604 | -1.0% | |||
81 |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 603 | +1.2% | SB | ||
82 |
Morgan Moore
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 601 | +0.3% | PB | ||
83 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 600 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 600 | -2.3% | |||
85 |
Kaitlyn Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 599 | -4.0% | |||
86 |
Sara Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | -1.8% | |||
87 |
Livia Venditti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 596 | +0.2% | PB | ||
88 |
Heather O'Day
SJAC
|
SJAC | YMCA | 595 | +4.3% | PB | |
89 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 595 | -2.0% | |||
90 |
ELIZABETH FRY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 595 | +3.7% | SB | ||
91 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 593 | -2.0% | |||
92 |
Kiah Smith
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 592 | +1.2% | SB | ||
92 |
Rin Iimi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 592 | -0.5% | |||
94 |
Britney Denny
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 590 | -2.5% | |||
95 |
Syd Craft
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 589 | -1.5% | |||
96 |
Grace Rider
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 588 | -1.3% | |||
97 |
Audrey Zhang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 587 | +0.9% | SB | ||
98 |
Anna Phelps
SJAC
|
SJAC | 587 | +0.7% | SB | ||
98 |
Marisa Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 587 | +0.4% | PB | ||
100 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 584 | +2.4% | PB | |
101 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 582 | -3.4% | |||
102 |
Madi Tewksbury
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 582 | +0.7% | PB | ||
103 |
Sophia Toomey
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 582 | +2.8% | PB | ||
104 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 582 | +6.1% | PB | ||
105 |
Reagan Linkous
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 581 | +2.8% | PB | ||
106 |
Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 579 | -2.6% | |||
107 |
Millie Evans
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 578 | -2.3% | |||
108 |
Briana Racanello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 577 | -0.5% | |||
109 |
Victoria Dichak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | -1.2% | |||
110 |
Isla Bartholomew
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 575 | -2.0% | |||
111 |
sydney Severini
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 575 | +0.5% | PB | ||
112 |
Syd Abild
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 574 | +1.9% | PB | ||
113 |
Abby Zane
SJAC
|
SJAC | 574 | +1.1% | PB | ||
114 |
Taylor Draganosky
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 573 | – | |||
115 |
Angelina Sagaow
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 570 | +0.8% | PB | ||
116 |
Kaylee Szymanski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 569 | +1.5% | SB | ||
117 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 567 | -1.5% | |||
118 |
Emma Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 564 | -2.1% | |||
119 |
Miranda Bonitatebus
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 564 | -2.0% | |||
120 |
Paige Delma
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 551 | -3.0% | |||
121 |
Carly Lahr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | PB | ||
122 |
Sarah Boyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | |||
123 |
Kelsa Dator
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 544 | -3.6% | |||
124 |
Jess Humby
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 537 | -1.1% | |||
125 |
Lily Moore
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 536 | +1.2% | PB | ||
126 |
Daniela Karnaugh
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 532 | -1.3% | |||
127 |
Pearl Kluger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 529 | -1.9% | |||
128 |
Cameron House
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 526 | +3.2% | PB | ||
129 |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 525 | -1.9% | |||
130 |
Katherine Blake
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 524 | -3.0% | |||
131 |
Alayna Brooker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 509 | +4.4% | PB | ||
132 |
Adrienne Hagins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 507 | +2.5% | PB | ||
133 |
Cindy Wang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 471 | -6.2% | |||
134 |
Sophia Grabman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 468 | +0.6% | PB | ||
– |
Marietta Gately
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | – | – | |||
– |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Claire Weinstein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nora Sherman
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alexandra Bastone
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nicole Maier
Miami-OH
|
Miami-OH | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Feld
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – |