Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Page
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | JRS | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Jay
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Everett Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | JRS | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Roman Jones
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 12 | +7.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Pragnell
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Tim Park
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Brady McInerney
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Avery Voss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Daniel Gyenis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +2.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ben Stankovich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 694 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Mason Peck
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 681 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 680 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Ben Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 678 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 670 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Kelly
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
23 |
Keegan McKenney
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 658 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 652 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Chris Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 698 | +2.6% | PB | ||
26 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 689 | +1.2% | SB | ||
27 |
Scott Spear
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | +1.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Zak Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | +0.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Timmy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 656 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 650 | +3.2% | PB | ||
31 |
Rhett Cosgrove
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 627 | +0.2% | PB | ||
32 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 621 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 752 | -0.1% | |||
2 |
Joe Page
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | +2.2% | SB | ||
3 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 730 | +1.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 713 | -0.8% | |||
5 |
Everett Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 709 | -0.6% | |||
6 |
Roman Jones
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 705 | +8.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 699 | -1.0% | |||
8 |
Hayden Jay
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 698 | +0.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Tim Park
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 690 | +0.0% | SB | ||
10 |
Tristan Pragnell
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 685 | +0.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Daniel Gyenis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | +2.9% | SB | ||
12 |
William Mullen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | +0.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Brady McInerney
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 681 | +1.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | -0.2% | |||
15 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 679 | +0.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Avery Voss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 678 | -0.4% | |||
17 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 673 | -0.6% | |||
18 |
Mason Peck
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 672 | -0.3% | |||
19 |
Duncan Proxmire
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 672 | +2.8% | PB | ||
20 |
Ben Stankovich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 671 | +1.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Ben Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 670 | +0.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Nathaniel Hickman-Chow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | +3.6% | SB | ||
23 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 670 | -0.8% | |||
24 |
Tyler Knightly
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 668 | – | |||
25 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 667 | +0.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Aidan Kelly
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 666 | +1.1% | SB | ||
28 |
Kevin Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 664 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Andrew Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | +0.3% | SB | ||
30 |
Neal Wolfram
Miami-OH
|
Miami-OH | 659 | -3.0% | |||
31 |
Keegan McKenney
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 658 | +1.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 656 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Timmy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 653 | +2.0% | PB | ||
34 |
Chris Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 651 | +0.3% | PB | ||
34 |
Zak Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 651 | +0.3% | PB | ||
36 |
Scott Spear
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | -0.3% | |||
36 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 650 | -0.7% | |||
38 |
Bryce Ciecko
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 648 | +0.1% | PB | ||
38 |
Rhett Cosgrove
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 648 | +1.3% | PB | ||
40 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 645 | +1.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Lucas Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 642 | – | |||
42 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | YMCA | 641 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Max Moen
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 640 | +1.0% | PB | ||
44 |
Evan Liu
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 635 | -0.7% | |||
45 |
Ryan McNutt
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 634 | – | |||
46 |
Kellen Cameron
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 632 | +3.2% | PB | ||
47 |
Matt Fetterman
Miami-OH
|
Miami-OH | 631 | – | |||
48 |
Zach REID
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 631 | – | |||
49 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 630 | +1.1% | PB | ||
50 |
Kyle Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | 627 | – | |||
51 |
Sam DEVITO
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 627 | – | ||
52 |
Mason Irwin
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 621 | -0.9% | |||
53 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 611 | +6.5% | PB | ||
54 |
Andrew Munson
Towson
|
Towson | 609 | – | |||
55 |
Jack Madden
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 605 | +3.0% | PB | ||
56 |
Michael Biryukov
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 605 | +1.2% | PB | ||
57 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 602 | +0.4% | PB | ||
58 |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 601 | -0.2% | |||
59 |
Ethan Van De Water
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 600 | +2.4% | PB | ||
60 |
Ethan Schulz
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 599 | +3.0% | PB | ||
61 |
Caleb Thomas
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 596 | -0.8% | |||
62 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 594 | -3.0% | |||
62 |
Manoli Mountantonakis
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 594 | +2.4% | PB | ||
64 |
Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Cole Greenberg
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 588 | +1.0% | SB | ||
66 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 586 | -0.5% | |||
67 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 574 | – | |||
68 |
Ben Musante
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 568 | -2.1% | |||
69 |
Fitz Miller
Miami-OH
|
Miami-OH | 564 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Dylan Lee
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 560 | -0.3% | |||
71 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Chris Jackson
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 374 | -3.8% | |||
– |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Van Deusen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Bolz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Simon Bermudez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |