Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
William Mullen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Neal Wolfram
Miami-OH
|
Miami-OH | 7 | -2.3% | |||
11 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | +2.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.5% | SB | ||
13 |
Tommy Mitchell
SJAC
|
SJAC | YMCA | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | +1.8% | SB | ||
15 |
Matt Giardinelli
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aidan Kelly
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 703 | +0.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Keegan McKenney
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 692 | +2.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 684 | +0.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | LGLC | 684 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Griffen Schimmel
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 671 | +0.0% | SB | ||
22 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 665 | -0.4% | |||
23 |
Ben Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 662 | -0.9% | |||
24 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 658 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Michael Ma
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 686 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 659 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Chase Swearingen
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 650 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Patrick Casey
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 646 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 645 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Jake Lowrey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 637 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Liam Mcdonough
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Plavoukos
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 756 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 750 | -1.2% | |||
3 |
William Mullen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 712 | -0.8% | |||
5 |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 709 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 705 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 703 | -2.7% | |||
8 |
Chris Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | +0.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 692 | +1.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 692 | +0.7% | SB | ||
11 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 691 | +1.7% | SB | ||
12 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 691 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Matt Giardinelli
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 691 | +1.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Andrew Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | 0.0% | |||
15 |
Neal Wolfram
Miami-OH
|
Miami-OH | 687 | -3.7% | |||
16 |
Tommy Mitchell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 687 | +4.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Aidan Kelly
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 686 | -0.3% | |||
18 |
Bryce Ciecko
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 685 | -0.2% | |||
19 |
John Laidlaw
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 684 | -0.3% | |||
20 |
Keegan McKenney
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 681 | +1.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Luke Landis
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 679 | +4.2% | SB | ||
21 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 679 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Duncan Proxmire
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 678 | +2.6% | SB | ||
24 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 678 | +0.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 678 | +0.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Ryan Bookstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 677 | +2.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Griffen Schimmel
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 676 | +0.3% | SB | ||
28 |
Ben Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 672 | -0.4% | |||
29 |
Nathaniel Hickman-Chow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | – | |||
30 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 671 | -0.1% | |||
31 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 671 | -0.1% | |||
32 |
Matthew Braviak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 666 | – | |||
33 |
Michael Ma
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 665 | +0.1% | PB | ||
34 |
Jack Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 663 | -1.2% | |||
35 |
Jacob Bishop
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 662 | +0.8% | PB | ||
36 |
Hayden Jay
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 656 | +1.9% | SB | ||
37 |
Chase Swearingen
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 652 | +0.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Daniel Gyenis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | +1.7% | SB | ||
39 |
Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Andrew Munson
Towson
|
Towson | 645 | – | |||
41 |
Tyler Knightly
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 645 | – | |||
42 |
Jake Lowrey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 644 | +3.0% | PB | ||
43 |
Patrick Casey
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 642 | +2.4% | PB | ||
44 |
Alex Plavoukos
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 640 | – | PB | |
45 |
Liam Mcdonough
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Kyle Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | 635 | – | |||
47 |
Kevin Lewke
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 633 | -0.1% | |||
48 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 632 | +0.4% | PB | ||
49 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 632 | -3.1% | |||
50 |
Jack D'Alessandro
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 629 | -0.7% | |||
51 |
Michael Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 619 | -2.0% | |||
52 |
Nicola Hensch
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland
|
Crimson Aquatics Cumberland | 610 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Tanner Jones
SJAC
|
SJAC | 605 | -4.0% | |||
54 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 586 | +4.2% | SB | ||
55 |
Sam DEVITO
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 583 | – | |||
56 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 576 | -1.1% | |||
– |
Rhett Cosgrove
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – |