Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 21 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 19 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Kiara Caamano
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 18 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 16 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 13 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Faith Suther
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Colleen FURGESON
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Victoria Torres
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Nat Gembicki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Iliana Ravelo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 758 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 693 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Brianna Hernandez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 692 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 690 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 670 | +3.0% | SB | |
26 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 679 | +1.1% | SB | |
27 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 654 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 636 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
30 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 613 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 824 | – | ||
2 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 772 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 768 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 762 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Paige MacEachern
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 736 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kiara Caamano
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 728 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 721 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 716 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 736 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 703 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 713 | +0.0% | SB | |
12 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 711 | -5.9% | ||
13 |
Nat Gembicki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Colleen FURGESON
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
15 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
16 |
Faith Suther
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Paige Lane
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 666 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 680 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 681 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 671 | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Victoria Torres
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 668 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 670 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Iliana Ravelo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
24 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 657 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
Angelina Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 656 | +8.3% | PB | |
26 |
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 632 | +1.6% | SB | |
27 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 644 | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 641 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Brianna Hernandez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 640 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 622 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
32 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 632 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 611 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 625 | +1.2% | SB | |
35 |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 623 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 609 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 603 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jemma Kelly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 602 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
39 |
Samira Zambrano
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 620 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Cassia Flynn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 619 | +0.7% | SB | |
42 |
Olivia Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 595 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 594 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Corley Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 607 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Brooke Mundy
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 590 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 588 | +0.1% | SB | |
47 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 586 | +6.0% | SB | |
48 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 600 | +1.2% | PB | |
49 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 602 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Emily Franco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 595 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
52 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 578 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Michelle Fernandez
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
54 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 575 | +2.6% | SB | |
55 |
Anya Rao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 552 | – | ||
57 |
Rafaella Araujo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sophia Ruppert
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 550 | +2.9% | SB | |
59 |
Kendra Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 567 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Riri Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 542 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 556 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Kari Manrique
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 554 | +1.2% | PB | |
63 |
Bella Rasmussen
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 553 | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Teresa Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 555 | -0.4% | ||
65 |
Jade Renaud
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 550 | – | PB | |
66 |
Payton Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 548 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Lily Smith
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 537 | -1.8% | ||
68 |
Syven Walker
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 534 | +2.8% | PB | |
69 |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 538 | -1.9% | ||
70 |
Monika Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 516 | -2.8% | ||
71 |
Lauren Heller
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 509 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Anna Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 509 | -2.4% | ||
73 |
Maya Sorunmu
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 512 | – | ||
74 |
Camille Schechter
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
75 |
Rachel Lilienthal
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 505 | -2.3% | ||
76 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 498 | -2.2% | ||
77 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 474 | +1.0% | SB | |
78 |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 491 | +1.8% | PB | |
79 |
Katelyn Cabral
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 470 | -1.7% | ||
80 |
Alexis Christensen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 486 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 465 | -3.4% | ||
82 |
Olivia Wiebe
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 444 | – | PB | |
83 |
Alexia Holtz Miñarro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 416 | -1.9% | ||
84 |
Emma Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 412 | – | ||
– |
Caitlyn Coe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |